Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
1 200 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
2 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 03:36.31
3 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 03:14.76
4 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 03:06.29
5 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 03:12.41
Rozplavba 2
1 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 03:04.72
2 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 02:57.90
4 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 02:47.00
5 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 02:50.00
6 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 02:53.50
7 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 03:03.00
8 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 03:05.34
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:45.36
2 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 02:44.88
3 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 02:43.37
4 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 02:40.27
5 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 02:41.46
6 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:44.25
7 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 02:44.99
8 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 02:45.80
Rozplavba 4
1 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 02:37.02
2 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 02:35.00
3 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 02:30.49
4 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 02:28.76
5 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 02:30.27
6 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 02:33.09
7 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 02:35.70
8 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 02:39.92
Rozplavba 5
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 02:25.39
2 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 02:21.64
3 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 02:20.36
4 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 02:19.99
5 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 02:20.24
6 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 02:20.66
7 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 02:24.66
8 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 02:27.68
Rozplavba 6
1 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 02:19.25
2 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 02:18.57
3 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 02:17.00
4 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 02:16.71
5 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 02:16.79
6 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 02:18.01
7 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 02:18.68
8 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 02:19.56
Rozplavba 7
1 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:15.40
2 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 02:14.20
3 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 02:12.55
4 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 02:11.45
5 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:12.13
6 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 02:12.69
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:15.09
8 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 02:15.95
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 02:10.00
2 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:06.66
3 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 02:05.87
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:05.33
5 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 02:05.80
6 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 02:06.18
7 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:09.45
8 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:11.23