Krajský přebor - dlouhé tratě
2 800 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:00.00
2 KEJZLAR Jan 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
3 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 17:05.00
4 BURDA Denis 2007 KSPPa 15:51.84
5 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 15:58.94
6 PAVELKA Matěj 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
7 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 00:00.00
8 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
1 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 15:30.00
2 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 14:39.04
3 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 14:10.50
4 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 14:00.00
5 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 14:06.33
6 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 14:20.58
7 TALACKO Matyáš 2008 PKPar 15:15.00
8 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 15:49.20
Rozplavba 3
1 VESELÝ Vojtěch 2007 SpSHK 13:55.30
2 KRPÁLEK Vít 2007 PKPar 13:40.00
3 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 13:37.10
4 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 13:27.00
5 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 13:30.00
6 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 13:40.00
7 HAVLENA Dominik 2007 SpSHK 13:40.50
8 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 14:00.00
Rozplavba 4
1 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 13:25.00
2 LETÝ Daniel 2008 PKSvi 13:20.00
3 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 13:00.00
4 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 12:55.30
5 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 13:00.00
6 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 13:02.00
7 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 13:20.40
8 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 13:25.40
Rozplavba 5
1 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 12:42.60
2 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 12:31.90
3 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 12:08.00
4 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 11:23.00
5 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 11:55.10
6 BAČA Jáchym 2007 PKPar 12:13.00
7 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 12:33.00
8 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 12:49.00
Rozplavba 6
1 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 11:05.00
2 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 10:20.30
3 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 10:15.51
4 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 09:52.00
5 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 10:15.00
6 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 10:16.91
7 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 10:30.00
8 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 11:09.96
Rozplavba 7
1 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 09:38.95
2 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 09:19.86
3 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 08:53.23
4 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 08:34.91
5 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 08:52.29
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 09:13.56
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 09:35.67
8 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 09:50.30