Krajský přebor - dlouhé tratě
1 800 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 BUBENÍČKOVÁ Simona 2008 DeNá 00:00.00
3 LINHARTOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
4 POZLEROVÁ Edita 2007 STPar 16:30.90
5 KARANSKÁ Adéla 2008 KSPPa 17:55.77
6 MORÁVKOVÁ Michaela 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
7 DOHNALOVÁ Barbora 2007 DeNá 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 10:50.50
2 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 10:45.50
3 BARVÍNKOVÁ Adéla 2003 LoTr 10:42.32
4 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 10:36.01
5 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 10:40.00
6 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 10:45.46
7 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 10:50.50
8 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 10:52.50
Rozplavba 11
1 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 10:30.30
2 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 10:06.70
3 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 09:39.80
4 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Lenka 1994 SCPAP 09:04.26
5 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 09:26.09
6 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 09:59.22
7 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 10:22.00
8 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 10:35.62
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠROLLOVÁ Viktorie 2007 LoTr 16:25.00
2 KOUPILOVÁ Agáta 1999 KSPPa 16:22.98
3 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Ema 2007 KSPPa 16:00.33
4 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 15:09.32
5 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 15:59.04
6 ROUBOVÁ Adéla 2008 KSPPa 16:12.07
7 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 16:24.90
8 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 16:30.00
Rozplavba 3
1 KALHOUSOVÁ Kateřina 2008 ZéHK 15:00.00
2 DLOUHÁ Monika 2007 PONMM 14:48.59
3 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 ZéHK 14:45.50
4 KUNCOVÁ Barbora 2008 PKSvi 14:45.00
5 PITRMANOVÁ Eliška 2007 SpSHK 14:45.30
6 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 14:45.80
7 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 14:58.40
8 MAIXNEROVÁ Jolana 2007 PKPar 15:00.00
Rozplavba 4
1 BARCALOVÁ Anna 2008 ZéHK 14:40.00
2 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 14:36.00
3 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 14:28.00
4 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 14:20.00
5 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 14:23.00
6 MACKOVÁ Veronika 2008 PONMM 14:34.40
7 HŮLKOVÁ Jana 2007 LoTr 14:37.70
8 BRANDÝSKÁ Aneta 2007 SCPAP 14:45.00
Rozplavba 5
1 REJMANOVÁ Lota 2007 KSPPa 14:11.72
2 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 14:08.00
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2007 STPar 13:53.60
4 BÁRTOVÁ Sabina 2007 PKSvi 13:41.50
5 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 13:45.00
6 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 14:06.50
7 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 14:10.00
8 JIRÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2007 KSPPa 14:18.18
Rozplavba 6
1 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 13:27.50
2 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 13:10.50
3 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 12:51.30
4 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 12:44.29
5 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 12:50.80
6 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 13:00.00
7 HLAVATÁ Eliška 2007 STPar 13:22.10
8 CRHOVÁ Charlene 2008 PKSvi 13:35.00
Rozplavba 7
1 KUNOVÁ Laura 2003 ZéHK 12:35.95
2 SYCHROVSKÁ Tereza 2007 PONMM 12:27.02
3 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 12:21.60
4 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 12:06.61
5 MORAVÍKOVÁ Jana 2007 LoTr 12:15.00
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 12:25.00
7 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 12:35.20
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Pavlína 2008 PKSvi 12:44.00
Rozplavba 8
1 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 11:50.00
2 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 11:35.20
3 ŠPRYŇAROVÁ Sofie 2004 DeNá 11:33.72
4 PEŠAVOVÁ Anna 2004 PKPar 11:30.00
5 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 11:33.65
6 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 11:34.21
7 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 11:43.75
8 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 11:56.40
Rozplavba 9
1 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 11:20.00
2 ROŽNOVSKÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 11:04.85
3 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 10:58.55
4 STEJSKALOVÁ Vanda 2006 LoTr 10:54.39
5 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 10:55.30
6 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 11:00.37
7 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 11:18.00
8 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 11:25.20