Děčínské sprinty 2018
15 50 Znak A;B;C;D;E
Rozplavba 1
2 HRDÁ Kristýna 2009 SPKLi 01:29.20
3 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kamila 2009 SPKLi 01:22.20
4 UHROVÁ Kristýna 2010 SPKLi 01:29.00
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe 00:50.23
2 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2008 SlCho 00:49.74
3 DOMECKÁ Rozárie 2007 PKDěč 00:49.39
4 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 00:49.59
5 PACOVSKÁ Annemarie 2006 PKDěč 00:50.00
6 KOCI Maya 2007 TsGro 00:50.30
Rozplavba 11
1 VRBASOVÁ Johana 2007 SlCho 00:47.80
2 KSCHINER Vanessa 2007 TsGro 00:47.31
3 RYKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 SlCho 00:44.98
4 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Laura 2008 SlCho 00:46.74
5 KOTIÁNOVÁ Anna 2006 SpkRu 00:47.75
6 KULIŠOVÁ Kristýna 2006 PKDěč 00:49.00
Rozplavba 12
1 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 00:44.86
2 KUŽÍLKOVÁ Nela 2008 SlCho 00:44.09
3 HOPOVÁ Vendula 2007 PKČL 00:42.90
4 ČERVINKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKDěč 00:44.00
5 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 00:44.32
6 NÁDASKÁ Adéla 2007 SlCho 00:44.96
Rozplavba 13
1 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlCho 00:42.18
2 VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SlCho 00:41.25
3 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 00:35.02
4 KAKOSOVÁ Aneta 2006 TJTá 00:39.09
5 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 00:41.70
6 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2009 SlCho 00:42.67
Rozplavba 2
1 CHABROVÁ Štěpánka 2011 PKDěč 01:20.10
2 KLIEROVÁ Barbora 2010 PKDěč 01:20.00
3 ŠVERMOVÁ Anna 2009 SPKLi 01:18.70
4 JANDLOVÁ Veronika 2011 SPKLi 01:20.00
5 ŽÁČKOVÁ Anežka 2009 PKDěč 01:20.00
Rozplavba 3
1 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Alžběta 2011 LoČL 01:17.00
2 TREMBAČOVÁ Anežka 2011 LoČL 01:14.00
3 KRÁLOVÁ Marie 2012 LoČL 01:12.00
4 ZACHOVÁ Mia 2010 LoČL 01:12.00
5 BURIÁNOVÁ Soňa 2009 SPKLi 01:15.80
6 STRAKOVÁ Kateřina 2010 SPKLi 01:18.50
Rozplavba 4
1 PRÁDELOVÁ Barbora 2011 PKČL 01:08.60
2 HLADÍKOVÁ Michaela 2009 PKČL 01:07.00
3 ZEZULOVÁ Elena 2010 SlCho 01:05.63
4 ŠVECOVÁ Karolína 2009 SnVa 01:05.70
5 JANOVSKÁ Adéla 2009 SPKLi 01:07.00
6 WANKA Valentýna 2009 SPKLi 01:10.30
Rozplavba 5
1 HORÁKOVÁ Ella 2011 KLSTe 01:05.14
2 FOŘTOVÁ Eliška 2009 PKČL 01:01.84
3 ŠEFLEROVÁ Viktorie 2009 SlCho 01:01.20
4 WERSCHALLOVÁ Nella 2009 SlCho 01:01.50
5 VÍTKOVÁ Natálie 2007 PKDěč 01:01.90
6 URBANOVÁ Veronka 2008 PKDěč 01:05.60
Rozplavba 6
1 MALINOVÁ VENDULKA 2007 SnVa 01:00.00
2 JANEČKOVÁ Klára 2010 SlCho 00:58.62
3 PLESCHINGER Penelope 2010 TsGro 00:58.25
4 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2007 PKSpR 00:58.43
5 ŠITINOVÁ Kamila 2009 SPKLi 00:58.70
6 VOTRUBCOVÁ Lucie 2009 SPKLi 01:00.00
Rozplavba 7
1 GONČAROVÁ Nicole 2009 SlCho 00:57.37
2 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Vilma 2008 PKDěč 00:55.60
3 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Klára 2008 SlCho 00:55.28
4 KUČEROVÁ Nela 2009 SlCho 00:55.42
5 KOPECKÁ Eliška 2009 NisLi 00:56.47
6 SCHWERDTNER Mathilda 2008 TsGro 00:58.22
Rozplavba 8
1 HAUZNEROVÁ Eliška 2008 PKDěč 00:54.80
2 ČERVINKOVÁ Nina 2008 PKDěč 00:54.10
3 PIŽLOVÁ Soňa 2006 PKDěč 00:53.20
4 KRÁLOVÁ Anna 2009 LoČL 00:54.05
5 JECHOVÁ Emma 2009 SPKLi 00:54.50
6 NETUŠILOVÁ Marta 2008 PKDěč 00:55.00
Rozplavba 9
1 KOSNAROVÁ Kamila 2008 SlCho 00:52.60
2 MACHÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2007 PKDěč 00:51.81
3 HAŠKOVÁ Amálie 2009 PKDěč 00:51.22
4 VANČUROVÁ Elen 2009 SlCho 00:51.72
5 PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Diana 2008 SlCho 00:51.90
6 PIŽLOVÁ Simona 2009 PKDěč 00:53.10