Velikonoční závody 50. ročník
8 200 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 03:11.40
2 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 03:08.60
3 NOVÁK Karel 2006 SKS 03:01.55
4 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 03:04.50
5 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 03:10.10
6 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 03:12.50
Rozplavba 10
1 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 02:19.00
2 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 02:13.15
3 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:08.40
4 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 02:10.94
5 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:14.47
6 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 02:19.95
Rozplavba 2
1 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 02:56.26
2 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 02:53.30
3 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 02:50.06
4 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 02:52.86
5 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 02:55.95
6 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 02:56.50
Rozplavba 3
1 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 02:49.69
2 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 02:44.91
3 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 02:43.45
4 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 02:43.50
5 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 02:48.14
6 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 02:50.00
Rozplavba 4
1 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 02:42.31
2 PEKAŘ David 2005 AšMB 02:39.54
3 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 02:38.32
4 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 02:38.98
5 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 02:41.90
6 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 02:43.00
Rozplavba 5
1 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 02:37.35
2 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 02:36.33
3 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 02:35.89
4 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 02:36.25
5 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 02:36.55
6 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 02:37.75
Rozplavba 6
1 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 02:34.43
2 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 02:32.15
3 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 02:31.10
4 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 02:31.52
5 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 02:32.66
6 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 02:35.30
Rozplavba 7
1 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 02:27.93
2 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 02:27.50
3 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 02:25.34
4 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 02:27.26
5 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 02:27.62
6 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 02:28.00
Rozplavba 8
1 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 02:24.56
2 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 02:23.88
3 NÝDRLE Filip 2005 AšMB 02:22.21
4 VAVŘINA Matěj 2005 MoP 02:23.60
5 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 02:24.06
6 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 02:25.20
Rozplavba 9
1 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 02:21.82
2 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 02:20.52
3 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 02:20.05
4 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 02:20.10
5 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 02:21.31
6 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 02:22.00
Náhradníci
0 MARVAN Vlastislav 2004 PORPr 02:41.76
0 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 03:18.80
0 BABCZYNSKI Dan 2007 MoP 03:14.50
0 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 03:15.90
0 DVOŘÁK Daniel 2004 LoBe 02:45.18
0 MINAŘÍK Albert 2004 LoBe 03:24.30
0 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 02:43.80
0 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 02:41.61
0 NOVÁK Adam 2006 SKS 03:25.86
0 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 03:18.75
0 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK 02:55.90
0 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 03:31.61
0 MRÁČEK Pavel 2005 DuP 03:08.90
0 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 03:14.37
0 MÜLLER Jakub 2005 DuP 03:11.50
0 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 03:25.10
0 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 03:23.12
0 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 02:50.12
0 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 03:19.76
0 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 03:25.87
0 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 03:15.93
0 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 03:27.15