Velikonoční závody 50. ročník
3 100 Znak Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Anna 2006 JPK 01:34.11
2 BŘICHÁČOVÁ Kristýna 2007 Olymp 01:33.43
3 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKS 01:32.37
4 SYSLOVÁ Veronika 2004 SKS 01:33.03
5 HLÁVKOVÁ Ester 2006 MoP 01:33.60
6 VYSKOČILOVÁ Adéla 2005 SKS 01:38.35
Rozplavba 2
1 BYDŽOVSKÁ Nela 2006 JPK 01:31.87
2 JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoBe 01:29.34
3 PRCHLÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2006 Olymp 01:27.30
4 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Adéla 2007 Boh 01:28.39
5 LIBOVÁ Kateřina 2007 DuP 01:30.21
6 STEJSKALOVÁ Tereza 2007 JPK 01:32.01
Rozplavba 3
1 WEISSOVÁ Nina 2004 DuP 01:26.99
2 ČEKANOVÁ Kristina 2006 LoBe 01:25.14
3 KŘÍŽOVÁ Zuzana 2007 LoBe 01:24.57
4 KOHOUTOVÁ Natálie 2006 JPK 01:24.99
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Soňa 2005 Boh 01:26.99
6 ŠTEFULÍKOVÁ Anna 2004 SKS 01:27.07
Rozplavba 4
1 KLÍMOVÁ Sophia 2004 LoBe 01:23.80
2 KAKOSOVÁ Aneta 2006 TJTá 01:23.20
3 TRNĚNÁ Leontýna 2007 JPK 01:23.10
4 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 01:23.12
5 KRČKOVÁ Barbora 2005 KSPKl 01:23.40
6 BABCZYNSKÁ Zita 2005 MoP 01:23.83
Rozplavba 5
1 MÍKOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoBe 01:22.20
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS 01:21.77
3 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 01:21.40
4 HORÁKOVÁ Sabina 2007 JPK 01:21.51
5 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 01:21.82
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 USK 01:22.52
Rozplavba 6
1 BUREŠOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoBe 01:20.62
2 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 ZéHK 01:19.31
3 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 01:18.71
4 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 01:18.91
5 PODZIMKOVÁ Tina 2005 AšMB 01:19.98
6 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 01:20.91
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 01:18.20
2 ELEFANTOVÁ Klára 2004 DuP 01:17.03
3 TARGOŠOVÁ Anna-Marie 2005 PKPar 01:15.80
4 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:15.90
5 DANILINA Ekaterina 2004 MoP 01:17.68
6 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 01:18.60
Rozplavba 8
1 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:15.47
2 MAREŠOVÁ Simona 2005 TJTá 01:13.80
3 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:12.43
4 HEBROVÁ Adéla 2005 ZéHK 01:13.54
5 BOUZKOVÁ Vanesa 2006 USK 01:14.96
6 ŠTORKOVÁ Nikol 2005 JPK 01:15.77
Rozplavba 9
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 MoP 01:10.10
2 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 01:08.83
3 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:04.98
4 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 01:08.68
5 JIRKOVÁ Eliška 2005 JPK 01:09.56
6 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:11.51
Náhradníci
0 ŽÁČKOVÁ Viktorie 2006 LoBe 01:35.81
0 KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora 2006 MoP 01:36.90
0 TANCMANOVÁ Eliška 2006 AšMB 01:34.38