Krajský přebor žactva 2007-8 PRAHA
8 50 Volný způsob m
Rozplavba 1
2 MAXIMOV Ivan 2008 USK 00:00.00
3 VÍCH Damián 2008 SKS 99:99.99
4 ČERMÁK Jakub 2007 SKS 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:36.95
2 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 00:36.64
3 MACHÁČEK Oliver 2007 MoP 00:35.60
4 VILKNER Daniel 2008 DuP 00:35.98
5 BABCZYNSKI Dan 2007 MoP 00:36.73
6 EISENHAMMER Albert 2008 MoP 00:37.62
Rozplavba 11
1 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:34.99
2 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:34.54
3 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 00:32.78
4 DUBEC Matyáš 2007 MoP 00:34.10
5 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:34.70
6 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:35.01
Rozplavba 2
1 TRANQUILLINI Marek 2007 MoP 99:99.99
2 SPILKA Jáchym 2007 USK 99:99.99
3 MITKA Daniel 2008 MoP 99:99.99
4 NOVÁK Jakub 2008 USK 99:99.99
5 STRNAD Marek 2008 SKS 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 LINDAUER Vojtěch 2008 Olymp 99:99.99
2 GURNEY William 2007 MoP 99:99.99
3 BURIAN Tomáš 2007 Olymp 99:99.99
4 DVOŘÁK Lukáš 2008 MoP 99:99.99
5 HAVLÍN Vincent 2008 Boh 99:99.99
6 MARTIN Filip 2008 Olymp 99:99.99
Rozplavba 4
1 ALBRECHT Daniel 2008 SSCZ 99:99.99
2 DÖRNER Hynek 2008 MoP 01:01.30
3 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 00:52.48
4 BAGHDASARJAN Gurgen 2008 USK 00:53.09
5 KRÁL Ondřej 2008 VoSP 01:02.60
6 BARRETO Leonardo 2007 MoP 99:99.99
Rozplavba 5
1 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 00:49.60
2 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 00:49.27
3 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 00:47.92
4 KRAUS Hynek 2008 USK 00:48.14
5 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC 00:49.59
6 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 00:50.60
Rozplavba 6
1 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:45.70
2 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 00:44.36
3 CHICEVIČ Nikola 2008 MoP 00:43.27
4 MÍČEK Tobiáš 2007 SkASC 00:44.00
5 MILADINOVIČ Jaroslav 2008 SKS 00:45.47
6 KEJLA Filip 2007 MoP 00:45.80
Rozplavba 7
1 BROUK Štěpán 2008 MoP 00:42.70
2 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 00:41.50
3 ŠÍMA Filip 2007 DuP 00:41.24
4 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 00:41.48
5 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 00:42.60
6 KOMRSKA Lukáš 2008 SKS 00:42.94
Rozplavba 8
2 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.76
3 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.66
4 PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 MoP 00:39.70
5 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 MoP 00:40.10
6 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 00:41.23
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 00:39.46
2 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 00:38.82
3 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 00:37.64
4 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 00:38.66
5 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 00:39.19
6 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.57