Krajský přebor žactva 2007-8 PRAHA
7 50 Volný způsob ž
Rozplavba 1
2 HASLAM Erin 2008 PSISC 00:00.00
3 VOCETKOVÁ Zuzana 2008 MoP 99:99.99
4 VÁCHOVÁ Valerie 2008 USK 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 VOJTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 Boh 00:38.03
2 PUCI Magdaléna 2007 VoSP 00:35.92
3 VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie 2008 DuP 00:35.36
4 CHLÁŇOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK 00:35.79
5 ŠVÁROVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:35.92
6 CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie 2008 MoP 00:38.42
Rozplavba 11
1 VESELÁ Daniela 2007 PORPr 00:35.20
2 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Eliška 2007 Boh 00:34.80
3 ŠKOPOVÁ Karla 2008 Boh 00:34.20
4 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2007 Olymp 00:34.57
5 KOŽENÁ Adriana 2008 MoP 00:34.97
6 DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára 2007 Olymp 00:35.26
Rozplavba 2
1 ROUSKOVÁ Anežka 2008 SSCZ 99:99.99
2 OZHAROVSKA Mariia 2007 SKS 99:99.99
3 HOBSTOVÁ Mia 2008 MoP 99:99.99
4 KVĚTINOVÁ Klára 2007 Olymp 99:99.99
5 PATEL Sayana 2008 PSISC 99:99.99
6 SMOLÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 MoP 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 GILAD Aviv 2008 PSISC 99:99.99
2 DODDOVÁ Kavita 2008 SSCZ 01:05.67
3 ŠEMÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2007 SKS 00:59.00
4 ZAVŘELOVÁ Nela 2008 SSCZ 01:01.12
5 CHAMBON Josephine 2008 PSISC 99:99.99
6 HAJDOVÁ Nela 2008 PSISC 99:99.99
Rozplavba 4
1 RATAJSKÁ Beáta 2007 Boh 00:56.52
2 PFAUSEROVÁ Barbora 2007 DuP 00:54.41
3 TICHÁ Alena 2008 MoP 00:53.80
4 KOČÍKOVÁ Karolína 2008 Boh 00:53.82
5 BÁNOVCOVÁ Barbora 2008 VoSP 00:55.02
6 NOVOTNÁ Tereza 2008 SKS 00:57.10
Rozplavba 5
1 KLUBALOVÁ Anna 2007 USK 00:49.07
2 FAGANELO Suzana 2007 USK 00:45.51
3 KYPTOVÁ Kristýna 2008 MoP 00:45.20
4 STEHLÍKOVÁ Sofie 2007 Boh 00:45.33
5 SVOBODOVÁ Anežka 2007 Boh 00:46.70
6 NIKOLAEVA ZONN Anastasia 2008 Boh 00:52.03
Rozplavba 6
1 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2008 USK 00:44.44
2 BŘICHÁČOVÁ Kateřina 2007 Olymp 00:43.71
3 RITTSTEINOVÁ Sofie 2007 VoSP 00:43.45
4 BŘICHÁČOVÁ Kristýna 2007 Olymp 00:43.60
5 NAVAROVÁ Kateřina 2007 VoSP 00:43.75
6 JEDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2007 DuP 00:44.95
Rozplavba 7
1 WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma 2008 MoP 00:42.76
2 TÁBORSKÁ Adéla 2008 Boh 00:42.53
3 SVOBODOVÁ Nikol 2007 Boh 00:42.13
4 SRBOVÁ Helena 2007 Boh 00:42.45
5 HRAŠOVÁ Tea 2007 ELT 00:42.54
6 JUNKOVÁ Tereza 2008 MoP 00:43.30
Rozplavba 8
1 HANÁČKOVÁ Johana 2008 ELT 00:41.53
2 SCHOLZOVÁ Adéla 2008 MoP 00:41.25
3 VODIČKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SKS 00:39.95
4 KNAPOVÁ Radka 2008 MoP 00:40.30
5 FUČEKOVÁ Karolína Eugénia 2007 Boh 00:41.33
6 TOTOVÁ Adéla 2007 MoP 00:42.00
Rozplavba 9
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2008 SKS 00:39.70
2 BURZOVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:39.10
3 BERANOVÁ Julie 2007 Boh 00:38.62
4 SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora 2007 MoP 00:38.87
5 SUCHOMELOVÁ Alžběta 2007 VoSP 00:39.57
6 MORÁVKOVÁ Viky 2007 USK 00:39.75