Písecký pulec 2018 - 4. ročník
17 50 Znak Žačky 2009;Žačky 201
Rozplavba 1
2 PAPOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2009 ŠikČB 99:99.99
3 MACHOVÁ Amálie 2010 FEZKO 99:99.99
4 KUTAJOVÁ Kateřina 2009 DePe 99:99.99
5 LINGURÁŠOVÁ Ema 2010 SlPl 99:99.99
6 MASOPUSTOVÁ Natálie 2009 ŠikČB 99:99.99
7 VYTLAČILOVÁ Daniela 2010 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 DĚDOVÁ Anna 2011 SlPl 99:99.99
2 KVĚCHOVÁ Lucie 2010 TJTá 01:15.80
3 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl 01:12.26
4 PROVODOVÁ Sára 2011 KIN 01:10.00
5 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Liliana 2011 RPl 01:11.98
6 HLÁVKOVÁ Kateřina 2010 TJTá 01:15.40
7 KUCHYNKOVÁ Karolína 2010 SlPl 01:24.28
8 KRUTSKÁ Tereza 2011 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 SUCHÁ Eliška 2011 RPl 01:09.16
2 LECHNER Anna 2010 SkASC 01:08.70
3 COUFALOVÁ Barbora 2009 PKPí 01:05.47
4 SIEBERTOVÁ Laura 2010 VoSP 01:04.09
5 ŠPIČKOVÁ Viktorie 2009 KLSTe 01:05.14
6 KŮRKOVÁ Elizabeth 2010 SlPl 01:05.60
7 KABÁTOVÁ Karolína 2011 RPl 01:08.92
8 FALEŠNÍKOVÁ Jana 2010 VoSP 01:09.97
Rozplavba 4
1 HEMBEROVÁ Lucie 2009 PKPí 01:03.76
2 ŠTAFURIKOVÁ Viktorie 2010 SlPl 01:02.79
3 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl 01:01.64
4 HORÁKOVÁ Ella 2011 KLSTe 01:01.10
5 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Aneta 2009 VoSP 01:01.30
6 PYŠNÁ Markéta 2009 RPl 01:02.47
7 MALÍKOVÁ Jasmína 2010 KIN 01:03.00
8 MANOVÁ Helena 2010 FEZKO 01:03.90
Rozplavba 5
1 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo 01:00.61
2 ŠŤASTNÁ Laura 2009 FEZKO 01:00.04
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Emma 2010 KIN 00:59.00
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Hana 2010 VoSP 00:58.20
5 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 00:58.76
6 KREJČÍ Anna 2010 SlPl 00:59.51
7 GUBIŠOVÁ Amálie 2010 PKPí 01:00.46
8 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Agáta 2009 FEZKO 01:01.01
Rozplavba 6
1 KLEPAČOVÁ Karolína 2011 SlPl 00:57.42
2 ŠKÁBOVÁ Markéta 2009 MoP 00:53.25
3 SOMMEROVÁ Stella 2009 SlPl 00:53.03
4 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 00:52.95
5 VLČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 RPl 00:53.00
6 KOPEJTKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SlPl 00:53.17
7 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 00:54.53
8 KLEPAČOVÁ Kristýna 2011 SlPl 00:57.64
Rozplavba 7
1 ANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2009 PKLtv 00:52.69
2 ŠVADLENKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SkASC 00:51.99
3 BOROVANSKÁ Valerie 2009 SlPl 00:51.87
4 ZACHOVÁ Zoe 2010 SlPl 00:51.17
5 TRHLÍKOVÁ Anežka 2009 RejDo 00:51.26
6 KABÁTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 RPl 00:51.99
7 CIBULKOVÁ Ema 2009 FEZKO 00:52.59
8 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl 00:52.78
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe 00:50.23
2 JANOWIAKOVÁ Sofie 2009 PLČB 00:49.50
3 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl 00:47.43
4 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 00:46.60
5 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl 00:47.05
6 ŽELEZNÁ Laura 2010 SkASC 00:48.94
7 MORONGOVÁ Barbora 2009 KIN 00:50.00
8 JUHÁSOVÁ Markéta 2010 SkASC 00:50.87