Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
8 100 Polohový závod žačky
Rozplavba 1
3 KUBEŠOVÁ Hana 2006 PKHa 02:07.23
4 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Ester 2006 SlČtě 01:48.88
5 JISKROVÁ Michaela 2005 SlOp 01:49.73
Rozplavba 2
2 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 01:44.02
3 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 01:40.69
4 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 01:33.84
5 PAVELKOVÁ Ludmila 2006 POFM 01:33.86
6 SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Jana 2005 PKNJ 01:42.94
7 KOŠUTOVÁ Aneta 2005 PKNJ 01:45.75
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠVEŇHOVÁ Anna 2006 TJVs 01:33.35
2 CHLOPČÍKOVÁ Alena 2006 POFM 01:32.89
3 DAŇKOVÁ Adina 2006 TJKr 01:31.36
4 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 TŽTř 01:29.87
5 BLECHOVÁ Anežka 2005 SlČtě 01:31.34
6 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 01:32.82
7 MASKALOVÁ Klára 2005 POFM 01:33.18
8 KOVÁŘOVÁ Nicol 2006 TJVs 01:33.36
Rozplavba 4
1 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 01:29.69
2 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 01:29.11
3 KECLÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 KPSOs 01:28.72
4 JUŘICOVÁ Regina 2005 TJVs 01:27.60
5 BURYÁNKOVÁ Nela 2005 SlOp 01:28.10
6 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 01:29.11
7 TOBOLOVÁ Šárka 2004 POFM 01:29.37
8 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2005 TJVs 01:29.74
Rozplavba 5
1 JALŮVKOVÁ Anna 2006 KPSOs 01:27.01
2 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 01:26.95
3 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:25.56
4 PLACHÁ Barbora 2004 LSKFM 01:25.00
5 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 01:25.10
6 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:26.06
7 GRUNOVÁ Romana 2005 LSKFM 01:27.00
8 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM 01:27.39
Rozplavba 6
1 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 01:24.84
2 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 01:24.24
3 KLOSÍNSKÁ Adéla 2005 PKBoh 01:24.03
4 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 01:22.76
5 PODRACKÁ Klára 2005 TJKr 01:22.78
6 DOJCSAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 TJKr 01:24.09
7 AXMANNOVÁ Julie 2004 LSKFM 01:24.69
8 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 01:25.00
Rozplavba 7
1 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 01:22.01
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 01:21.75
3 OFFENBARTLOVÁ Anna 2005 TJFr 01:21.46
4 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:20.29
5 CUCOVÁ Karolína 2004 SlOp 01:21.02
6 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:21.50
7 DOHNALOVÁ Kamila 2004 TJFr 01:21.86
8 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Adéla 2006 KPSOs 01:22.14
Rozplavba 8
1 STUDÉNKOVÁ Anna 2005 LSKFM 01:18.00
2 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:17.00
3 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 01:16.92
4 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:13.02
5 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 01:14.05
6 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 01:17.00
7 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:17.73
8 BARTOŠOVÁ Simona 2004 KPSOp 01:19.83