Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
28 100 Volný způsob žáci
Rozplavba 1
2 NGUYEN Adam 2006 PKNJ 01:51.25
3 JANÁČ Vítek 2006 TJVs 01:36.49
4 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:31.13
5 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 01:34.78
6 WEISHAUPL Viktor 2006 SlOp 01:40.30
Rozplavba 2
1 ŘEHA Daniel 2006 KPSOs 01:22.95
2 ŠEDĚNKA Lukáš 2005 KPSOs 01:22.41
3 STUCHLÍK Jan 2006 SjBr 01:20.64
4 KEREKEŠ Pavel 2004 Kopr 01:19.79
5 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:20.01
6 MARVAN Lukáš 2006 KPSOs 01:22.09
7 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 01:22.43
8 BUČEK Martin 2004 SjBr 01:25.10
Rozplavba 3
1 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 01:18.11
2 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 01:17.04
3 VLTAVSKÝ Jakub 2006 KPSOp 01:16.40
4 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 01:15.20
5 RYŠKA Jonáš 2004 LSKFM 01:16.39
6 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 01:16.63
7 KOCH Adam 2006 POFM 01:17.78
8 PROKŠ Michal 2005 SlOp 01:19.60
Rozplavba 4
1 KROČIL František 2006 KPSOs 01:13.96
2 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 01:13.02
3 PUPALA Viktor 2005 TŽTř 01:12.27
4 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 01:12.10
5 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 01:12.21
6 VIKA Antonín 2004 POFM 01:12.95
7 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:13.90
8 PUPALA Filip 2005 TŽTř 01:14.66
Rozplavba 5
1 LAZAR Ondřej 2004 KoKa 01:11.68
2 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 01:09.98
3 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 01:09.77
4 VÍTKOVIČ Patrik 2005 TŽTř 01:08.98
5 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 01:09.51
6 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 01:09.79
7 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:10.94
8 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 01:11.91
Rozplavba 6
1 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:08.88
2 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:06.37
3 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 01:05.97
4 BÖHM Marian 2004 TJKr 01:04.37
5 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:05.94
6 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 01:06.24
7 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 01:07.72
8 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:08.97
Rozplavba 7
1 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:02.43
2 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:01.96
3 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:00.57
4 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:58.57
5 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:59.72
6 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:00.80
7 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 01:02.08
8 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:03.34