Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
27 100 Volný způsob žačky
Rozplavba 1
3 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Ester 2006 SlČtě 01:41.58
4 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 01:34.50
5 JISKROVÁ Michaela 2005 SlOp 01:35.85
Rozplavba 2
1 STANČÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKNJ 01:33.46
2 MASKALOVÁ Klára 2005 POFM 01:27.47
3 JALŮVKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Kopr 01:24.79
4 PAVELKOVÁ Ludmila 2006 POFM 01:24.47
5 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 01:24.51
6 KOVÁŘOVÁ Nicol 2006 TJVs 01:24.89
7 SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Jana 2005 PKNJ 01:28.69
8 KOŠUTOVÁ Aneta 2005 PKNJ 01:33.64
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 01:22.73
2 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 01:20.47
3 DAŇKOVÁ Adina 2006 TJKr 01:20.29
4 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 01:19.49
5 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 01:20.28
6 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 01:20.31
7 GORECKÁ Erika 2006 TŽTř 01:21.36
8 DOSTÁLOVÁ Annemarie 2006 KPSOs 01:23.10
Rozplavba 4
1 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM 01:18.59
2 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 TŽTř 01:16.31
3 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2005 TJVs 01:15.88
4 HÝŽOVÁ Tereza 2004 KPSOs 01:15.37
5 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 01:15.69
6 KOČIŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 TŽTř 01:15.93
7 TOBOLOVÁ Šárka 2004 POFM 01:16.67
8 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 01:18.75
Rozplavba 5
1 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:15.02
2 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 01:14.66
3 STAŠOVÁ Michaela 2005 KPSOs 01:14.32
4 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 01:13.97
5 BURYÁNKOVÁ Nela 2005 SlOp 01:14.32
6 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 01:14.49
7 DOJCSAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 TJKr 01:14.95
8 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:15.23
Rozplavba 6
1 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 01:13.90
2 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 01:13.09
3 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 01:10.77
4 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:09.23
5 BLECHOVÁ Anežka 2005 SlČtě 01:10.23
6 PLACHÁ Barbora 2004 LSKFM 01:11.00
7 PODRACKÁ Klára 2005 TJKr 01:13.57
8 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 01:13.91
Rozplavba 7
1 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:08.50
2 BARTOŠOVÁ Simona 2004 KPSOp 01:08.44
3 CUCOVÁ Karolína 2004 SlOp 01:07.46
4 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 01:06.91
5 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 01:06.98
6 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 01:08.39
7 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:08.46
8 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 01:08.91
Rozplavba 8
1 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 01:06.72
2 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:06.03
3 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 01:03.24
4 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:00.36
5 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:02.40
6 STUDÉNKOVÁ Anna 2005 LSKFM 01:05.28
7 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 01:06.24
8 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 01:06.80