Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
13 50 Volný způsob žáci
Rozplavba 1
3 NGUYEN Adam 2006 PKNJ 00:47.26
4 JANÁČ Vítek 2006 TJVs 00:42.59
5 WEISHAUPL Viktor 2006 SlOp 00:43.58
Rozplavba 2
1 MARVAN Lukáš 2006 KPSOs 00:39.50
2 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 00:39.22
3 ŠMAHAJČÍK Richard 2005 KPSOs 00:37.14
4 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 00:36.65
5 BUČEK Martin 2004 SjBr 00:36.66
6 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 00:39.09
7 ŘEHA Daniel 2006 KPSOs 00:39.36
8 ŠEDĚNKA Lukáš 2005 KPSOs 00:40.05
Rozplavba 3
1 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 00:35.11
2 KOCH Adam 2006 POFM 00:34.50
3 STUCHLÍK Jan 2006 SjBr 00:34.31
4 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 00:34.24
5 VIKA Antonín 2004 POFM 00:34.26
6 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 00:34.45
7 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 00:34.95
8 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 00:36.13
Rozplavba 4
1 PROKŠ Michal 2005 SlOp 00:33.92
2 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 00:33.84
3 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 00:33.49
4 PUPALA Viktor 2005 TŽTř 00:33.19
5 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 00:33.25
6 VLTAVSKÝ Jakub 2006 KPSOp 00:33.72
7 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 00:33.90
8 KROČIL František 2006 KPSOs 00:34.08
Rozplavba 5
1 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 00:33.15
2 PUPALA Filip 2005 TŽTř 00:32.72
3 RYŠKA Jonáš 2004 LSKFM 00:32.50
4 SAKSA Matěj 2006 POFM 00:32.35
5 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 00:32.50
6 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 00:32.57
7 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 00:32.79
8 KEREKEŠ Pavel 2004 Kopr 00:33.18
Rozplavba 6
1 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:31.81
2 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 00:31.76
3 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 00:31.15
4 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:31.09
5 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:31.14
6 LAZAR Ondřej 2004 KoKa 00:31.46
7 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 00:31.77
8 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 00:32.08
Rozplavba 7
1 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 00:30.55
2 VÍTKOVIČ Patrik 2005 TŽTř 00:30.37
3 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 00:29.84
4 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:29.46
5 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 00:29.53
6 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 00:30.07
7 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 00:30.49
8 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 00:30.80
Rozplavba 8
1 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 00:29.43
2 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 00:29.26
3 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 00:28.87
4 BÖHM Marian 2004 TJKr 00:28.79
5 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:28.84
6 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:29.19
7 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:29.33
8 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 00:29.44
Rozplavba 9
1 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 00:28.37
2 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:28.23
3 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:27.75
4 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.34
5 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:27.70
6 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 00:28.07
7 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:28.32
8 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 00:28.38