PULEC SEVERSKÝ
2 50 Znak žačky 2008 2009
Rozplavba 1
1 ŽANDOVÁ Klára 2008 nSjBr 99:99.99
2 WOJCIKOVÁ Sabina 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
3 VAŠÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
4 VRŠANOVÁ Julie 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
5 ŠÍBLOVÁ Veronika 2009 nKoKa 99:99.99
6 ŽÁKOVÁ Barbora 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KÁNÓCZ Eva 2008 PKNJ 00:53.71
2 ČADOVÁ Beáta 2008 TJFr 00:50.83
3 SUDOVÁ Nelly 2008 Kopř 00:50.19
4 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Elen 2008 SlČtě 00:50.41
5 MILOTOVÁ Anna 2008 LSKFM 00:50.89
6 KOVAČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 SjBr 00:53.86
Rozplavba 11
1 BALÁČOVÁ Tereza 2009 TJFr 00:50.00
2 BLAŠKOVÁ Daniela 2008 nSKMV 00:49.40
3 TOBOLOVA Renata 2008 POFM 00:48.30
4 CHALOUPKOVÁ Vendula 2008 POFM 00:48.75
5 KRUPOVÁ Natálie 2008 TJFr 00:49.93
6 HOLÁ Kateřina 2009 Kopř 00:50.03
Rozplavba 12
1 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Lucie 2008 Kopř 00:47.17
2 BARTOŠOVÁ Ella 2008 KPSOp 00:46.90
3 DOHNÁLKOVÁ Katrin 2008 TJRo 00:41.62
4 PÁCLOVÁ Nela 2008 TJRo 00:42.03
5 DOHNÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2008 TJRo 00:47.17
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Lara 2008 nLSK 00:48.00
Rozplavba 2
1 PAZUROVÁ Karolína 2009 nKPOp 99:99.99
2 NĚMCOVÁ Barbora 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
3 MACKOVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2008 nSjBr 99:99.99
4 MARINKOVÁ Nikola 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
5 PARTIKOVÁ Eliška 2008 nKoKa 99:99.99
6 SLOVÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 KREJČOVÁ Nela 2009 nKoKa 99:99.99
2 JURČÁKOVÁ Ester 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
3 HOŘAVOVÁ Nikol 2008 nPOFM 99:99.99
4 HRACHOVCOVÁ Veronika 2008 PKNJ 99:99.99
5 KAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2009 KoKa 99:99.99
6 LACHETOVÁ Lada 2009 nKPOp 99:99.99
Rozplavba 4
1 BIALKOVÁ Anna 2009 nPOFM 99:99.99
2 WECZERKOVÁ Adéla 2008 TJKr 01:25.00
3 TIHELKOVÁ Emma 2009 nSlOp 01:15.00
4 VAVŘÍNOVÁ Magda 2009 PKNJ 01:15.00
5 RICHTÁRECHOVÁ Alice 2008 TJKr 01:30.00
6 DUDÍKOVÁ Agáta 2008 nPKJe 99:99.99
Rozplavba 5
1 JÍROVÁ Ema 2009 nSlOp 01:15.00
2 GRYGEROVÁ Jana 2009 nSlOp 01:15.00
3 DOLEŽALOVÁ Adina 2009 LSKFM 01:15.00
4 DRESCHEROVÁ Emma 2009 LSKFM 01:15.00
5 HAVLOVÁ Nela 2008 nSlOp 01:15.00
6 PRÁŠILOVÁ Petra 2009 nSlOp 01:15.00
Rozplavba 6
1 CHLUPOVÁ Hana 2009 Kopř 01:13.59
2 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Lucie 2009 PKNJ 01:10.00
3 ARNOŠTOVÁ Pavla 2009 nSKMV 01:05.50
4 SCHULZOVÁ Valentýna 2008 nSTOs 01:06.00
5 RYŠKOVÁ Ema 2009 nLSK 01:10.00
6 BAIEROVÁ Eliška 2009 nSlOp 01:15.00
Rozplavba 7
1 SCHILLEROVÁ Natálie 2009 nSTOs 01:02.00
2 EGERTOVÁ Rebeca 2008 POFM 00:59.84
3 VÝTISKOVÁ Anna 2008 nSTOs 00:59.00
4 BARVÍKOVÁ Berenika 2009 Kopř 00:59.22
5 SURMOVÁ Ema 2009 LSKFM 01:00.29
6 PLEVOVÁ Anna 2009 nSTOs 01:05.00
Rozplavba 8
1 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Adéla 2008 nSTOs 00:59.00
2 ZDRÁHALOVÁ Kamila 2008 TJRo 00:58.50
3 POLACHOVÁ Klára 2008 POFM 00:56.55
4 RUSZOVÁ Jolana 2009 POFM 00:57.06
5 MUROŇOVÁ Barbora 2008 nSTOs 00:59.00
6 RUDZKÁ Eliška 2009 nPKHa 00:59.00
Rozplavba 9
1 SÍVKOVÁ Regina 2008 PKHa 00:56.00
2 BARTOSZOVÁ Veronika 2008 nPKHa 00:55.00
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Amálie 2008 Kopř 00:53.96
4 KOČÍ Karolina 2008 nPKHa 00:54.00
5 KONVIČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 Kopř 00:55.97
6 SZELIGOVÁ Valerie 2009 KoKa 00:56.15