PULEC SEVERSKÝ
16 50 Volný způsob žačky 2008 2009
Rozplavba 1
1 ŽÁKOVÁ Barbora 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
2 WOJCIKOVÁ Sabina 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
3 SLOVÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
4 VRŠANOVÁ Julie 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
5 ŠÍBLOVÁ Veronika 2009 nKoKa 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KRUPOVÁ Natálie 2008 TJFr 00:42.66
2 BALÁČOVÁ Tereza 2009 TJFr 00:42.00
3 MILOTOVÁ Anna 2008 LSKFM 00:41.49
4 HOLÁ Kateřina 2009 Kopř 00:41.87
5 SUDOVÁ Nelly 2008 Kopř 00:42.54
6 TOBOLOVA Renata 2008 POFM 00:43.27
Rozplavba 11
1 DOHNÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2008 TJRo 00:39.68
2 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Lucie 2008 Kopř 00:38.98
3 DOHNÁLKOVÁ Katrin 2008 TJRo 00:35.75
4 BARTOŠOVÁ Ella 2008 KPSOp 00:36.87
5 PÁCLOVÁ Nela 2008 TJRo 00:39.46
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Lara 2008 nLSK 00:40.00
Rozplavba 2
1 PARTIKOVÁ Eliška 2008 nKoKa 99:99.99
2 MARINKOVÁ Nikola 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
3 LACHETOVÁ Lada 2009 nKPOp 99:99.99
4 MACKOVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2008 nSjBr 99:99.99
5 NĚMCOVÁ Barbora 2008 KoKa 99:99.99
6 PAZUROVÁ Karolína 2009 nKPOp 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 KAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2009 KoKa 99:99.99
2 HOŘAVOVÁ Nikol 2008 nPOFM 99:99.99
3 BIALKOVÁ Anna 2009 nPOFM 99:99.99
4 FLOROVÁ Marie 2008 nTJKr 99:99.99
5 JURČÁKOVÁ Ester 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
6 KREJČOVÁ Nela 2009 nKoKa 99:99.99
Rozplavba 4
1 RICHTÁRECHOVÁ Alice 2008 TJKr 01:25.00
2 JÍROVÁ Ema 2009 nSlOp 01:10.00
3 SCHULZOVÁ Valentýna 2008 nSTOs 01:08.00
4 BAIEROVÁ Eliška 2009 nSlOp 01:10.00
5 ŽANDOVÁ Klára 2008 nSjBr 01:21.60
6 WECZERKOVÁ Adéla 2008 TJKr 01:25.00
Rozplavba 5
1 SCHILLEROVÁ Natálie 2009 nSTOs 01:05.00
2 DOLEŽALOVÁ Adina 2009 LSKFM 01:05.00
3 VAVŘÍNOVÁ Magda 2009 PKNJ 01:00.00
4 BARVÍKOVÁ Berenika 2009 Kopř 01:00.90
5 ROŠKOVÁ Natalie 2009 LSKFM 01:05.00
6 PLEVOVÁ Anna 2009 nSTOs 01:07.00
Rozplavba 6
1 ARNOŠTOVÁ Pavla 2009 nSKMV 00:58.10
2 MUROŇOVÁ Barbora 2008 nSTOs 00:57.00
3 PRÁŠILOVÁ Petra 2009 nSlOp 00:55.00
4 BARTOSZOVÁ Veronika 2008 nPKHa 00:56.21
5 VÝTISKOVÁ Anna 2008 nSTOs 00:57.00
6 RUDZKÁ Eliška 2009 nPKHa 00:59.00
Rozplavba 7
1 ZDRÁHALOVÁ Kamila 2008 TJRo 00:53.80
2 SZELIGOVÁ Valerie 2009 KoKa 00:53.56
3 RYŠKOVÁ Ema 2009 nLSK 00:51.00
4 SURMOVÁ Ema 2009 LSKFM 00:51.53
5 KOČÍ Karolina 2008 nPKHa 00:53.65
6 DRESCHEROVÁ Emma 2009 LSKFM 00:54.00
Rozplavba 8
1 EGERTOVÁ Rebeca 2008 POFM 00:49.77
2 RUSZOVÁ Jolana 2009 POFM 00:48.75
3 KONVIČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 Kopř 00:48.20
4 POLACHOVÁ Klára 2008 POFM 00:48.40
5 SÍVKOVÁ Regina 2008 PKHa 00:49.61
6 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Lucie 2009 PKNJ 00:50.00
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Elen 2008 SlČtě 00:47.82
2 KÁNÓCZ Eva 2008 PKNJ 00:44.40
3 ČADOVÁ Beáta 2008 TJFr 00:43.37
4 BLAŠKOVÁ Daniela 2008 nSKMV 00:43.90
5 KOVAČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 SjBr 00:45.87
6 CHALOUPKOVÁ Vendula 2008 POFM 00:47.88