PULEC SEVERSKÝ
1 50 Znak žáci 2008 2009
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠANTRŮČEK Václav 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
2 VLACHOVSKÝ Jan 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
3 TROCHTA Denis 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
4 TYDLAČKA Šimon 2009 nSjBr 99:99.99
5 ČERNATOVIČ Martin 2008 nPKJe 99:99.99
6 AUDY Matěj 2009 nPOFM 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2009 TJKr 00:47.31
2 LANGER Lukáš 2008 nSTOs 00:47.00
3 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:41.37
4 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 00:42.62
5 AXMANN Albert 2008 LSKFM 00:47.27
6 BORTLÍK Matěj 2008 Kopř 00:47.62
Rozplavba 2
1 SCHAUMANN Kamil 2009 nSjBr 99:99.99
2 KUBÁŇ Josef 2009 PKNJ 99:99.99
3 KOUŘIL Štěpán 2008 PKJes 99:99.99
4 KUBNÝ Lukáš 2008 nKPOp 99:99.99
5 RŮŽIČKA Michal 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
6 STRATIL Dominik 2008 POFM 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 DRDA Šimon 2009 PKNJ 99:99.99
2 BOHOČÍK Ludvík 2009 POFM 99:99.99
3 SEDLÁČEK Martin 2009 nTJKr 01:30.00
4 BLANDA Vojtěch 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
5 DOMINIK Lukáš 2009 nKPOp 99:99.99
6 JANKOV Dan 2009 PKJes 99:99.99
Rozplavba 4
1 HOUB Dominik 2008 TJKr 01:25.00
2 FRANK Jakub 2008 nLSK 01:15.00
3 VYLEŽÍK Štěpán 2008 nSTOs 01:10.00
4 PETRÁŠ Adam 2009 nSjBr 01:10.57
5 BAŤA Albert 2009 TJKr 01:25.00
6 KEPRT Dominik 2009 TJKr 01:25.00
Rozplavba 5
1 KALNÍK Šimon 2009 nSTOs 01:06.00
2 FALTÝNEK Adam 2008 PKNJ 01:04.90
3 HOLOUBČÍK Ondřej 2009 LSKFM 01:02.00
4 KSIAŽEK Erik 2008 KoKa 01:03.94
5 ŠIMÍČEK Václav 2008 PKNJ 01:05.20
6 KVÍTKO Marian 2008 nSTOs 01:10.00
Rozplavba 6
1 KUKRECHT Matyáš 2008 KoKa 00:59.41
2 STRNAD David 2008 PKNJ 00:57.08
3 HOLEKSA Sebastian 2008 PKHa 00:56.03
4 FIŠER Filip 2008 nSTOs 00:57.00
5 FONIOK Matyas 2008 nPKHa 00:59.00
6 GAJDA Václav 2009 TJFr 01:00.00
Rozplavba 7
1 SARKOZI Vincent 2009 POFM 00:55.41
2 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 00:55.00
3 MLYNÁŘ Martin 2008 nPKHa 00:54.00
4 IHN Tobiáš 2008 KPSOp 00:54.90
5 VELKOBORSKÝ Vít 2009 TJFr 00:55.00
6 JANEČKO Viktor 2008 PKHa 00:55.49
Rozplavba 8
1 FOLTÝN David 2008 KoKa 00:52.64
2 FRÁNEK Eduard 2008 POFM 00:52.10
3 JARGAŠ Jaromír 2008 TJKr 00:49.79
4 TKÁČ Robin 2008 nTJKr 00:50.00
5 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 00:52.30
6 MACZECZEK Matyáš 2008 nPKHa 00:54.00
Rozplavba 9
1 KOLÁČEK Tadeáš 2008 nSTOs 00:48.00
2 VANĚK Kryštof 2008 TJFr 00:47.78
3 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 00:47.62
4 DAŇHEL Štěpán 2008 TJKr 00:47.70
5 JABŮREK Stanislav 2009 Kopř 00:47.90
6 GŘUNDIL David 2008 LSKFM 00:49.61