Krajský přebor 12-, 13- a 14letého žactva JmK
26 100 Volný způsob žáci
Rozplavba 1
2 BŘEZOVSKÝ Martin 2006 TJZn 01:42.51
3 HOLÍK Petr 2005 TJZn 01:35.89
4 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 01:38.54
Rozplavba 10
1 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:04.20
2 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:02.65
3 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:00.71
4 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:00.80
5 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:03.24
6 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 01:04.96
Rozplavba 2
1 HODÁK David 2005 TJZn 01:32.58
2 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 01:29.38
3 ZINGARO Michele 2005 PKBr 01:27.86
4 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 01:28.60
5 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 SkpKB 01:31.13
6 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 01:32.89
Rozplavba 3
1 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:25.82
2 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 01:23.53
3 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 01:21.66
4 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 01:21.68
5 HNILIČKA Filip 2006 PKHu 01:23.60
6 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:27.79
Rozplavba 4
1 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 01:20.00
2 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 01:17.01
3 HONEK Petr 2005 SkpKB 01:16.60
4 POKORNÝ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:16.61
5 FOUSEK Marek 2005 PKZn 01:19.18
6 MRKVIČKA Tomáš 2006 TJZn 01:20.25
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 01:15.88
2 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 01:15.45
3 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 01:15.00
4 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 PKHu 01:15.20
5 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 01:15.66
6 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:16.43
Rozplavba 6
1 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:14.05
2 PINKAVA Štěpán 2006 PKHu 01:12.30
3 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 01:11.47
4 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 01:11.88
5 HNILIČKA Jan 2004 PKHu 01:12.66
6 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 01:14.11
Rozplavba 7
1 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:10.15
2 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 01:08.50
3 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 01:08.32
4 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 01:08.43
5 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:08.89
6 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 SkpKB 01:10.77
Rozplavba 8
1 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 01:07.40
2 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:07.16
3 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 01:06.77
4 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 01:07.05
5 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 01:07.30
6 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:08.12
Rozplavba 9
1 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 01:06.36
2 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 01:05.68
3 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:05.33
4 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:05.54
5 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 01:05.71
6 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:06.61