Krajský přebor 12-, 13- a 14letého žactva JmK
1 200 Volný způsob žáci
Rozplavba 1
1 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 03:35.50
2 HNILIČKA Filip 2006 PKHu 03:18.60
3 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 03:05.59
4 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 03:06.05
5 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 SkpKB 03:24.41
Rozplavba 2
1 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 03:03.19
2 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 02:53.16
3 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 02:50.56
4 FOUSEK Marek 2005 PKZn 02:51.10
5 HODÁK David 2005 TJZn 03:01.25
6 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 03:03.31
Rozplavba 3
1 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 02:49.55
2 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 02:48.03
3 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 02:46.35
4 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 02:48.00
5 HNILIČKA Jan 2004 PKHu 02:48.50
6 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 02:50.03
Rozplavba 4
1 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 02:39.75
2 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 02:38.79
3 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 02:37.04
4 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 02:38.10
5 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 02:38.94
6 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 02:45.17
Rozplavba 5
1 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 02:35.10
2 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 02:31.91
3 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 02:29.42
4 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 02:30.70
5 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 02:33.87
6 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 02:35.11
Rozplavba 6
1 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 02:27.95
2 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 02:27.38
3 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 SkpKB 02:26.37
4 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 02:26.88
5 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 02:27.79
6 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 02:28.41
Rozplavba 7
1 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 02:25.39
2 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 02:24.42
3 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 02:23.88
4 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 02:24.42
5 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 02:24.68
6 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 02:26.04
Rozplavba 8
1 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 02:23.20
2 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 02:21.78
3 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 02:21.60
4 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 02:21.74
5 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 02:22.41
6 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 02:23.30
Rozplavba 9
1 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 02:16.14
2 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 02:12.19
3 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 02:02.30
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:10.81
5 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 02:12.74
6 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 02:21.28