Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
6 100 Znak Muži ABCDEF <2008
Rozplavba 1
3 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 02:12.81
4 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 02:04.83
5 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 02:06.11
Rozplavba 10
1 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:10.04
2 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 01:08.84
3 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:07.10
4 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 01:03.45
5 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:05.36
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:07.28
7 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:09.80
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.15
Rozplavba 2
1 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 02:03.54
2 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 02:00.00
3 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 01:54.31
4 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:52.65
5 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 01:53.16
6 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 01:55.47
7 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 02:01.36
8 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 02:04.56
Rozplavba 3
1 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:50.88
2 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 01:49.94
3 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 01:48.40
4 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 01:47.67
5 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 01:47.72
6 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:49.36
7 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 01:50.40
8 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 01:52.39
Rozplavba 4
1 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 01:45.10
2 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 01:43.63
3 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 01:41.00
4 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 01:36.22
5 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 01:36.38
6 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 01:41.20
7 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 01:44.79
8 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 01:45.46
Rozplavba 5
1 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 01:35.24
2 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:34.16
3 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 01:33.28
4 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 01:32.07
5 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:32.33
6 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:33.53
7 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 01:34.94
8 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 01:36.11
Rozplavba 6
1 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:30.29
2 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 01:27.01
3 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:26.39
4 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 01:25.10
5 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:25.55
6 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:26.50
7 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:29.75
8 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 01:30.80
Rozplavba 7
1 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 01:24.30
2 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:22.57
3 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 01:21.30
4 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:19.68
5 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 01:20.67
6 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:22.10
7 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:23.69
8 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 01:24.79
Rozplavba 8
1 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:18.74
2 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:17.46
3 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:16.30
4 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:15.94
5 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 01:16.10
6 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:17.09
7 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:18.32
8 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:19.22
Rozplavba 9
1 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:14.96
2 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 01:13.80
3 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:11.61
4 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:10.70
5 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 01:11.42
6 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:13.50
7 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 01:14.50
8 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:15.70