Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
4 100 Polohový závod Žáci DEFG 2006>
Rozplavba 1
3 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
4 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 02:30.00
5 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 03:16.16
6 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 02:27.11
2 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 02:17.84
3 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 02:10.31
4 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 02:00.00
5 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 02:01.59
6 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 02:12.95
7 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 02:20.00
8 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 02:28.31
Rozplavba 3
1 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:58.23
2 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 01:57.30
3 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:55.50
4 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 01:53.10
5 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 01:53.30
6 HAVLÍK Matěj 2009 LoTr 01:56.46
7 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 01:58.20
8 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:59.45
Rozplavba 4
1 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 01:47.50
2 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 01:45.21
3 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 01:43.48
4 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 01:42.58
5 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:42.72
6 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 01:43.71
7 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 01:45.75
8 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 01:51.40
Rozplavba 5
1 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:41.94
2 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 01:40.40
3 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 01:40.20
4 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 01:38.80
5 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 01:39.34
6 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 01:40.37
7 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:40.64
8 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 01:42.30
Rozplavba 6
1 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 01:34.42
2 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 01:32.91
3 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 01:30.97
4 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:30.87
5 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:30.91
6 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 01:32.66
7 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:34.00
8 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:36.66
Rozplavba 7
1 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:30.06
2 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:29.63
3 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:26.46
4 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:25.34
5 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:26.05
6 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 01:26.78
7 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:29.93
8 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:30.42
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 01:24.16
2 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:22.17
3 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:20.82
4 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:17.57
5 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:20.31
6 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:21.36
7 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 01:23.27
8 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:25.20