Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
22 100 Volný způsob Muži ABCDEF <2008
Rozplavba 1
1 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 02:09.40
2 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 02:01.49
3 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 02:00.00
4 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:58.00
5 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 01:58.16
6 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 02:00.00
7 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 02:02.99
8 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 02:10.00
Rozplavba 10
1 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:20.90
2 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 01:20.60
3 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 01:19.11
4 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 01:18.87
5 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:19.10
6 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 01:19.99
7 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 01:20.70
8 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 01:21.65
Rozplavba 11
1 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 01:17.62
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:16.39
3 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:15.90
4 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 01:14.00
5 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:14.60
6 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 01:16.14
7 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 01:16.93
8 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:18.16
Rozplavba 12
1 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:13.10
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:12.81
3 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:12.60
4 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 01:11.65
5 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 01:12.47
6 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 01:12.60
7 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 01:13.02
8 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 01:13.31
Rozplavba 13
1 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 01:11.31
2 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:10.24
3 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:09.98
4 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:09.73
5 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 01:09.81
6 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 01:10.10
7 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:11.24
8 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:11.34
Rozplavba 14
1 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 01:09.50
2 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:09.02
3 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 01:07.28
4 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:06.68
5 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.93
6 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:07.29
7 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:09.41
8 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 01:09.73
Rozplavba 15
1 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 01:06.00
2 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:05.32
3 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:05.19
4 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:04.63
5 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 01:05.08
6 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 01:05.28
7 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 01:05.53
8 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:06.09
Rozplavba 16
1 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:04.48
2 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:04.30
3 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 01:03.80
4 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:03.53
5 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:03.58
6 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 01:04.16
7 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 01:04.36
8 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:04.57
Rozplavba 17
1 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 01:02.21
2 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:01.76
3 RYDLO Adam 1992 BiJa 01:00.00
4 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:59.80
5 HALBICH David 1992 BiJa 01:00.00
6 TOMEK Zdeněk 1994 BiJa 01:00.00
7 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:01.86
8 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:02.55
Rozplavba 18
1 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:58.85
2 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:58.43
3 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:57.30
4 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:56.03
5 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:56.85
6 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:58.17
7 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:58.63
8 NOSEK Kryštof 1998 BiJa 00:59.30
Rozplavba 2
1 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 01:56.00
2 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 01:53.73
3 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 01:51.93
4 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 01:49.26
5 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:51.92
6 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 01:53.20
7 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 01:54.93
8 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:56.80
Rozplavba 3
1 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:44.94
2 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 01:43.77
3 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 01:42.90
4 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:38.68
5 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 01:40.17
6 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 01:43.60
7 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 01:44.33
8 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 01:47.16
Rozplavba 4
1 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:37.82
2 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 01:35.79
3 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 01:35.43
4 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:34.03
5 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 01:34.12
6 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 01:35.54
7 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 01:37.40
8 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 01:38.15
Rozplavba 5
1 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 01:33.61
2 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 01:32.34
3 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 01:31.28
4 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:30.06
5 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:30.89
6 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 01:31.68
7 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 01:33.50
8 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 01:34.00
Rozplavba 6
1 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 01:29.60
2 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 01:29.50
3 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 01:28.80
4 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 01:28.73
5 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 01:28.80
6 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 01:28.98
7 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:29.56
8 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 01:29.96
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 01:28.19
2 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 01:28.02
3 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 01:27.53
4 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:27.30
5 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 01:27.40
6 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:27.65
7 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 01:28.17
8 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:28.37
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 01:27.15
2 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 01:26.27
3 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 01:25.36
4 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:24.90
5 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 01:25.01
6 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 01:25.40
7 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:26.77
8 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 01:27.24
Rozplavba 9
1 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:23.85
2 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 01:23.59
3 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 01:22.81
4 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:21.85
5 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:22.58
6 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 01:23.59
7 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:23.80
8 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 01:24.08