Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
20 50 Znak Žáci DEFG 2006>
Rozplavba 1
3 GRYGÁREK Dan 2009 NisLi 01:34.58
4 DOČEKAL Jakub 2008 BiJa 01:10.15
5 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 01:17.80
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 00:44.54
2 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:44.31
3 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 00:43.99
4 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 00:43.01
5 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 00:43.30
6 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 00:44.19
7 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:44.40
8 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:44.99
Rozplavba 11
1 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:42.43
2 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:41.53
3 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:40.58
4 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 00:40.48
5 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 00:40.53
6 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:41.34
7 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 00:41.55
8 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:42.60
Rozplavba 12
1 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 00:39.98
2 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 00:39.58
3 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:37.71
4 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 00:37.01
5 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:37.24
6 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:39.15
7 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 00:39.89
8 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 00:40.40
Rozplavba 2
1 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 01:06.25
2 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 01:02.11
3 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 01:01.09
4 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 01:00.79
5 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 01:01.07
6 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 01:01.64
7 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 01:03.89
8 CHVÁTAL Michael 2009 BiJa 01:07.34
Rozplavba 3
1 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 00:59.11
2 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 00:58.61
3 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 00:58.30
4 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:57.31
5 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 00:58.10
6 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 00:58.39
7 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 00:58.64
8 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 00:59.24
Rozplavba 4
1 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 00:56.75
2 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:56.50
3 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 00:54.90
4 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:54.80
5 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 00:54.85
6 JÁNSKÝ Kristian 2010 PONMM 00:56.16
7 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:56.75
8 KUKAL Aleš 2009 LoTr 00:57.07
Rozplavba 5
1 MARTINKA Michal 2009 BiJa 00:54.34
2 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 00:53.38
3 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 00:52.81
4 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 00:52.11
5 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 00:52.48
6 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 00:53.25
7 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 00:54.09
8 HAVLÍK Matěj 2009 LoTr 00:54.71
Rozplavba 6
1 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 00:50.32
2 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 00:50.00
3 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 00:49.82
4 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 00:48.91
5 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 00:49.45
6 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 00:50.00
7 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 00:50.30
8 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 00:50.64
Rozplavba 7
1 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 00:48.50
2 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:48.43
3 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 00:47.94
4 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 00:47.50
5 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:47.80
6 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 00:48.12
7 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 00:48.50
8 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 00:48.53
Rozplavba 8
1 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 00:47.24
2 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 00:46.93
3 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 00:46.89
4 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 00:46.70
5 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 00:46.79
6 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 00:46.90
7 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:47.00
8 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 00:47.34
Rozplavba 9
1 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:46.37
2 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:46.15
3 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:45.16
4 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 00:45.00
5 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 00:45.06
6 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 00:45.22
7 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:46.35
8 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 00:46.63