Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
2 200 Volný způsob Muži ABCDEF <2008
Rozplavba 1
2 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 99:99.99
3 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
4 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 99:99.99
5 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
6 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 02:21.40
2 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 02:20.30
3 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 02:19.19
4 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:17.33
5 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 02:18.77
6 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 02:19.70
7 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 02:20.50
8 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:22.99
Rozplavba 11
1 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 02:14.16
2 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:10.13
3 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:05.29
4 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 01:59.30
5 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 01:59.64
6 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 02:08.71
7 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:10.98
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:16.82
Rozplavba 2
1 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
2 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
3 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 04:05.00
4 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 03:50.13
5 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 04:01.44
6 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 04:21.20
7 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 99:99.99
8 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 03:33.69
2 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 03:23.88
3 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 03:20.10
4 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 03:19.41
5 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 03:19.59
6 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 03:22.00
7 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 03:24.79
8 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 03:35.40
Rozplavba 4
1 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 03:18.89
2 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 03:13.44
3 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 03:11.57
4 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 03:10.06
5 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 03:10.40
6 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 03:13.25
7 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 03:15.93
8 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 03:19.03
Rozplavba 5
1 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 03:09.60
2 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 03:01.30
3 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 02:59.40
4 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 02:53.80
5 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 02:54.56
6 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 03:00.35
7 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 03:05.20
8 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 03:10.00
Rozplavba 6
1 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 02:51.51
2 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 02:50.00
3 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 02:46.90
4 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 02:46.22
5 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 02:46.60
6 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 02:47.48
7 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 02:50.44
8 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 02:52.67
Rozplavba 7
1 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 02:42.10
2 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 02:39.30
3 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 02:37.82
4 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:36.72
5 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 02:36.93
6 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 02:38.77
7 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 02:42.07
8 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 02:43.90
Rozplavba 8
1 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 02:35.30
2 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 02:33.59
3 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 02:32.73
4 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 02:32.57
5 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 02:32.71
6 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 02:33.00
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:35.23
8 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 02:36.28
Rozplavba 9
1 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 02:31.70
2 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 02:27.84
3 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 02:24.96
4 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 02:23.60
5 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 02:24.25
6 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 02:27.44
7 FRANCKE Jan 1984 BiJa 02:30.00
8 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 02:32.25