Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
16 50 Prsa Žáci DEFG 2006>
Rozplavba 1
3 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 99:99.99
4 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 01:28.10
5 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:49.58
2 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 00:49.27
3 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 00:48.94
4 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 00:48.80
5 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 00:48.81
6 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 00:48.99
7 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 00:49.50
8 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 00:49.81
Rozplavba 11
1 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 00:48.68
2 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:48.67
3 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 00:48.49
4 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 00:47.76
5 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 00:48.00
6 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 00:48.58
7 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 00:48.68
8 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:48.73
Rozplavba 12
1 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 00:47.40
2 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 00:46.50
3 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 00:46.16
4 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:44.93
5 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 00:45.87
6 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 00:46.18
7 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 00:46.64
8 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 00:47.50
Rozplavba 13
1 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:44.31
2 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:42.50
3 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 00:41.04
4 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:40.19
5 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:40.70
6 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:42.38
7 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:42.56
8 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:44.81
Rozplavba 2
1 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 01:22.40
2 CHVÁTAL Michael 2009 BiJa 01:18.35
3 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 01:13.70
4 DOČEKAL Jakub 2008 BiJa 01:12.33
5 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 01:12.80
6 JÁNSKÝ Kristian 2010 PONMM 01:16.40
7 GRYGÁREK Dan 2009 NisLi 01:21.76
Rozplavba 3
1 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 01:07.83
2 KUKAL Aleš 2009 LoTr 01:05.87
3 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:05.36
4 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 01:03.90
5 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 01:04.75
6 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 01:05.38
7 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 01:07.39
8 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 01:11.59
Rozplavba 4
1 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 01:03.25
2 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:02.05
3 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 01:00.86
4 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 01:00.26
5 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 01:00.55
6 MARTINKA Michal 2009 BiJa 01:01.42
7 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 01:02.80
8 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 01:03.88
Rozplavba 5
1 HAVLÍK Matěj 2009 LoTr 00:59.04
2 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 00:58.23
3 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 00:57.70
4 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 00:57.29
5 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 00:57.65
6 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 00:57.90
7 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 00:58.56
8 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 00:59.98
Rozplavba 6
1 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:56.09
2 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 00:55.25
3 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:54.05
4 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 00:53.60
5 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 00:53.94
6 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 00:54.59
7 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 00:55.81
8 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 00:56.26
Rozplavba 7
1 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:53.44
2 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 00:53.10
3 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 00:52.80
4 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:52.50
5 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:52.68
6 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:52.90
7 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 00:53.26
8 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 00:53.50
Rozplavba 8
1 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:52.08
2 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:51.99
3 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 00:51.58
4 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 00:51.10
5 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:51.18
6 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 00:51.82
7 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:52.08
8 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 00:52.33
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 00:50.82
2 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 00:50.81
3 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 00:50.60
4 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 00:50.00
5 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 00:50.24
6 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 00:50.77
7 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 00:50.82
8 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 00:50.90