Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
13 200 Polohový závod Ženy ABC <2005
Rozplavba 1
1 POKLUDA Vivien 2002 PSISC 03:40.00
2 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 03:34.49
3 DRAHORÁDOVÁ Karolína 2005 POKr 03:30.10
4 RICHTRMOCOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 03:27.16
5 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 03:28.96
6 CIHLÁŘOVÁ Veronika 2005 SpKH 03:33.06
7 LOONEY Nicole 2002 PSISC 03:40.00
8 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 03:21.09
2 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 03:16.09
3 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Lída 2004 BiJa 03:14.39
4 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 03:12.60
5 KOVÁŘOVÁ Anna 2001 PKSpR 03:13.25
6 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 03:14.65
7 KHACHATRYAN Soňa 2005 POKr 03:20.10
8 PHILIPOVÁ Lucie 2005 VoSP 03:21.44
Rozplavba 3
1 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 POKr 03:12.00
2 NICHANI Ema 2005 NePK 03:09.60
3 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 03:08.80
4 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 03:08.00
5 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 03:08.36
6 LHOTÁKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SpHoř 03:08.84
7 WANKA Amálie 2005 SPKLi 03:10.22
8 LUPAČOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlLi 03:12.35
Rozplavba 4
1 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 03:05.63
2 VOJTOVÁ Dominika 2003 POKr 03:05.17
3 HOVORKOVÁ Sára 2005 SlLi 03:02.43
4 KŘEČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKLo 03:01.50
5 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 03:02.30
6 HRDINOVÁ Natálie 2005 NePK 03:02.61
7 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 03:05.20
8 VOJTOVÁ Veronika 2005 POKr 03:07.12
Rozplavba 5
1 MATĚJKOVÁ Barbora 2000 POKr 03:01.04
2 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 02:57.19
3 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 02:56.68
4 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 02:55.67
5 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 02:56.35
6 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 02:56.78
7 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 02:57.80
8 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 03:01.22
Rozplavba 6
1 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 02:54.39
2 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 02:49.50
3 KOTOUČOVÁ Barbora 2004 NePK 02:47.52
4 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 02:46.50
5 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 02:46.71
6 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 02:48.60
7 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 02:52.22
8 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 02:54.50
Rozplavba 7
1 BĚLINOVÁ Rozálie 2003 BiJa 02:44.84
2 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:39.40
3 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 02:37.60
4 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 02:35.59
5 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:35.79
6 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 02:39.19
7 ČIPEROVÁ Alžběta 2004 POKr 02:44.25
8 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 02:46.24