Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
12 50 Volný způsob Muži ABCDEFG
Rozplavba 1
3 GRYGÁREK Dan 2009 NisLi 01:14.10
4 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 01:02.01
5 CHVÁTAL Michael 2009 BiJa 01:02.28
Rozplavba 10
1 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:36.04
2 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 00:34.63
3 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 00:34.41
4 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 00:34.35
5 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 00:34.40
6 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 00:34.55
7 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 00:34.90
8 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 00:36.05
Rozplavba 11
1 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 00:33.70
2 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 00:33.17
3 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 00:32.83
4 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:32.30
5 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:32.70
6 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 00:32.99
7 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:33.69
8 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 00:34.18
Rozplavba 12
1 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:32.26
2 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:31.78
3 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 00:31.75
4 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 00:31.53
5 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 00:31.60
6 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 00:31.77
7 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:31.89
8 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 00:32.29
Rozplavba 13
1 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 00:30.80
2 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 00:30.20
3 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:29.87
4 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 00:29.52
5 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 00:29.83
6 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:30.10
7 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 00:30.22
8 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 00:31.30
Rozplavba 14
1 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 00:29.26
2 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:29.18
3 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 00:29.03
4 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:28.90
5 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:28.98
6 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:29.06
7 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:29.23
8 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:29.30
Rozplavba 15
1 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:28.60
2 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:28.54
3 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 00:28.27
4 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 00:28.19
5 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:28.24
6 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:28.30
7 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 00:28.58
8 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 00:28.80
Rozplavba 16
1 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:27.77
2 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:27.17
3 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:26.22
4 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:25.05
5 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.19
6 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:27.07
7 NOSEK Kryštof 1998 BiJa 00:27.69
8 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:28.00
Rozplavba 2
1 DOČEKAL Jakub 2008 BiJa 01:01.64
2 ZMÍTKO Alexandr 2010 LoTr 00:58.37
3 JÁNSKÝ Kristian 2010 PONMM 00:53.40
4 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 00:52.52
5 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 00:53.06
6 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 00:55.41
7 KUKAL Aleš 2009 LoTr 00:59.67
Rozplavba 3
1 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 00:51.46
2 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 00:50.30
3 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 00:50.15
4 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 00:47.91
5 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:49.83
6 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:50.16
7 HORČIČKA Vojtěch 2010 SpKH 00:50.82
8 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 00:52.37
Rozplavba 4
1 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:46.52
2 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 00:45.46
3 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 00:45.08
4 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 00:43.53
5 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:43.73
6 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 00:45.25
7 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 00:45.59
8 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 00:47.80
Rozplavba 5
1 JANATA Jan 2009 BiJa 00:43.34
2 MARTINKA Michal 2009 BiJa 00:41.84
3 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 00:41.39
4 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:40.94
5 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 00:41.20
6 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 00:41.60
7 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:42.08
8 JANATKA Lukáš 2009 DeJič 00:43.49
Rozplavba 6
1 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 00:40.80
2 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 00:40.50
3 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 00:40.25
4 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 00:40.09
5 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 00:40.15
6 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 00:40.32
7 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 00:40.77
8 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 00:40.83
Rozplavba 7
1 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 00:39.80
2 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 00:39.50
3 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:39.21
4 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:38.97
5 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 00:39.01
6 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:39.27
7 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 00:39.80
8 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.92
Rozplavba 8
1 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 00:38.87
2 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 00:38.66
3 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 00:38.25
4 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 00:37.90
5 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 00:38.23
6 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 00:38.50
7 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 00:38.80
8 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 00:38.94
Rozplavba 9
1 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 00:37.70
2 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 00:36.86
3 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 00:36.41
4 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 00:36.16
5 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 00:36.30
6 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 00:36.84
7 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 00:37.40
8 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 00:37.78