Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
10 100 Prsa Muži ABCDEF <2008
Rozplavba 1
3 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 99:99.99
4 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 02:16.03
5 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 02:16.28
Rozplavba 2
1 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 02:15.25
2 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 02:12.21
3 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 02:07.61
4 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 02:01.64
5 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 02:03.46
6 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 02:08.99
7 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 02:15.08
Rozplavba 3
1 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 01:59.75
2 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 01:59.70
3 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 01:56.26
4 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:54.60
5 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 01:55.40
6 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:59.00
7 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 NisLi 01:59.72
8 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 02:00.00
Rozplavba 4
1 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 01:54.37
2 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 01:53.91
3 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:53.50
4 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 01:51.24
5 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 01:52.20
6 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 01:53.50
7 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 01:54.08
8 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 01:54.48
Rozplavba 5
1 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 01:48.06
2 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 01:47.40
3 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 01:45.87
4 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:45.05
5 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 01:45.06
6 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 01:46.50
7 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 01:47.90
8 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 01:48.22
Rozplavba 6
1 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 01:42.00
2 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 01:40.33
3 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 01:39.28
4 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 01:32.20
5 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 01:33.35
6 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 01:39.38
7 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 01:41.64
8 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 01:43.85
Rozplavba 7
1 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 01:30.50
2 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:28.75
3 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 01:27.98
4 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 01:25.66
5 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:27.33
6 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:28.14
7 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:29.48
8 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 01:31.04
Rozplavba 8
1 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:25.06
2 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 01:24.25
3 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:23.01
4 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:21.40
5 ŘEHOUNEK Ondřej 1993 POKr 01:22.55
6 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:24.14
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:24.88
8 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:25.61
Rozplavba 9
1 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 01:20.13
2 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 01:19.44
3 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:17.76
4 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:16.01
5 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:16.62
6 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:18.34
7 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 01:19.89
8 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:21.37