ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
8 100 Prsa Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
3 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 00:00.00
4 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 99:99.99
5 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:27.66
2 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 01:27.20
3 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 01:24.78
4 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:20.96
5 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 01:23.49
6 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:26.13
7 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 01:27.44
8 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 01:27.73
Rozplavba 11
1 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:17.63
2 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 01:16.55
3 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:15.86
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:12.62
5 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:15.48
6 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 01:16.20
7 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:17.10
8 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 01:20.74
Rozplavba 2
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
2 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 02:23.10
3 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 02:08.80
4 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 02:06.90
5 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 02:07.26
6 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 02:12.30
7 BABINSKÝ Julius 2009 PKPí 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 02:05.05
2 PETR Ondřej 2007 PKBr 02:00.97
3 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 01:59.70
4 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 01:58.20
5 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 01:58.29
6 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 02:00.00
7 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš 02:04.86
8 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 02:06.90
Rozplavba 4
1 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 01:57.70
2 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:54.60
3 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 01:54.00
4 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 01:53.00
5 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 01:54.00
6 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 01:54.50
7 VINICKÝ František 2006 SpSuš 01:55.88
8 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 01:58.00
Rozplavba 5
1 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:52.62
2 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 01:52.40
3 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 01:48.90
4 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 01:48.56
5 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 01:48.90
6 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 01:51.78
7 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 01:52.50
8 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 01:52.75
Rozplavba 6
1 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 01:47.50
2 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 01:46.63
3 NESNÍDAL Oliver 2007 TJTá 01:45.20
4 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:43.80
5 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 01:44.34
6 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 01:45.37
7 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 01:47.27
8 MIESBAUER Michal 2007 KIN 01:48.00
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:43.09
2 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:40.88
3 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:39.50
4 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 01:37.30
5 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:38.80
6 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:40.15
7 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 01:43.08
8 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:43.19
Rozplavba 8
1 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 01:35.30
2 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 01:34.80
3 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:33.53
4 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:32.83
5 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 01:32.89
6 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:34.05
7 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:34.94
8 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 01:36.00
Rozplavba 9
1 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:32.63
2 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 01:30.86
3 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:30.43
4 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:28.14
5 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:28.70
6 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:30.59
7 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:31.71
8 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 01:32.83