ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
6 100 Volný způsob Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
1 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 99:99.99
2 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 02:16.30
3 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 02:00.60
4 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 01:55.96
5 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 01:57.00
6 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 02:01.80
7 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:15.72
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:14.73
3 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 01:14.31
4 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:13.71
5 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:13.78
6 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 01:14.40
7 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 01:14.80
8 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:15.77
Rozplavba 11
1 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 01:12.51
2 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 01:11.88
3 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:10.97
4 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 01:10.59
5 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 01:10.75
6 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:11.72
7 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 01:12.50
8 GREGOR Šimon 2007 PKJH 01:12.85
Rozplavba 12
1 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:10.08
2 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:09.74
3 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:09.32
4 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:08.83
5 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 01:09.19
6 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:09.63
7 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 01:09.90
8 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:10.24
Rozplavba 13
1 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:08.15
2 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:08.10
3 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 01:07.28
4 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.93
5 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:07.25
6 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:08.00
7 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 01:08.13
8 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 01:08.25
Rozplavba 14
1 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:06.47
2 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:06.04
3 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 01:05.76
4 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 01:05.50
5 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:05.75
6 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:05.92
7 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 01:06.04
8 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 01:06.85
Rozplavba 15
1 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 01:05.15
2 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:03.97
3 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:03.70
4 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 01:02.69
5 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:03.37
6 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:03.80
7 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:04.27
8 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 01:05.20
Rozplavba 16
1 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:01.57
2 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:59.93
3 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:59.48
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:56.73
5 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:58.24
6 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:59.76
7 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:01.54
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:01.76
Rozplavba 2
1 MIESBAUER Michal 2007 KIN 01:53.00
2 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 01:50.35
3 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 01:46.20
4 BOHÁČ Patrik 2009 Boh 01:44.60
5 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 01:44.80
6 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 01:48.84
7 POKORNÝ Sebastien 2008 KIN 01:52.00
8 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 01:54.10
Rozplavba 3
1 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:43.14
2 SVOBODA Jonáš 2009 PKJH 01:41.60
3 SLANINA Matěj 2006 PLČB 01:38.16
4 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 01:36.10
5 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 01:36.90
6 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 01:41.07
7 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 01:42.90
8 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 01:43.80
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 01:35.71
2 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 01:33.38
3 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 01:31.60
4 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 01:31.41
5 DVOŘÁK Martin 2005 PLČB 01:31.43
6 NESNÍDAL Oliver 2007 TJTá 01:32.80
7 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:34.45
8 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:35.93
Rozplavba 5
1 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 01:30.72
2 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:29.95
3 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 01:29.30
4 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 01:29.00
5 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 01:29.19
6 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:29.54
7 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 01:30.48
8 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:31.19
Rozplavba 6
1 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 01:28.90
2 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 01:28.30
3 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 01:27.66
4 NOVÁK Václav 2007 KIN 01:25.90
5 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:27.30
6 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 01:27.90
7 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 01:28.46
8 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 01:29.00
Rozplavba 7
1 KRATOCHVÍL Adam 2005 SpSuš 01:25.56
2 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 01:25.20
3 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš 01:24.21
4 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:23.49
5 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:23.58
6 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 01:24.69
7 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 01:25.21
8 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:25.88
Rozplavba 8
1 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:22.86
2 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 01:22.70
3 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 01:21.95
4 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:20.30
5 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 01:21.30
6 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 01:22.13
7 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 01:22.72
8 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 01:23.48
Rozplavba 9
1 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 01:18.37
2 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 01:17.28
3 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 01:16.70
4 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:16.25
5 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:16.39
6 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:17.21
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 01:18.24
8 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 01:19.97