ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
4 50 Znak Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
2 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
3 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 99:99.99
4 KALISTA Milan 2007 PlPra 01:21.00
5 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 99:99.99
6 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 99:99.99
7 CHALOUPKA Přemysl 2011 TrLip 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 00:40.10
2 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:39.81
3 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:38.15
4 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 00:36.90
5 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 00:37.32
6 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 00:39.61
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 00:40.10
8 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:40.51
Rozplavba 11
1 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 00:36.13
2 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:35.90
3 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:34.95
4 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:34.38
5 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 00:34.64
6 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:34.98
7 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:35.95
8 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:36.48
Rozplavba 12
1 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:32.90
2 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:31.66
3 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:31.44
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:30.09
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:31.23
6 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:31.51
7 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:32.12
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:34.27
Rozplavba 2
1 GOTTWALD JOSEF 2011 KIN 01:08.00
2 ŠŤASTNÝ Filip 2010 KIN 01:03.00
3 SVOBODA Vítek 2009 SpSuš 01:02.54
4 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 01:00.80
5 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 01:01.10
6 POKORNÝ Sebastien 2008 KIN 01:02.86
7 PODHOLA Matěj 2009 KIN 01:05.00
8 JELÍNEK Peter 2009 KIN 01:12.30
Rozplavba 3
1 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:59.30
2 SVOBODA Jonáš 2009 PKJH 00:58.00
3 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 00:57.00
4 VYTISKA Wiliam 2009 SpSuš 00:55.88
5 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 00:56.10
6 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 00:57.59
7 ŠKVOR Ondřej 2009 PKPí 00:58.00
8 KUDRNÁČ Adam 2010 Boh 01:00.08
Rozplavba 4
1 VICHR Hynek 2007 SpSuš 00:55.66
2 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:54.57
3 KOLÁR David 2008 KIN 00:54.20
4 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 00:53.00
5 BOHÁČ Patrik 2009 Boh 00:54.19
6 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 00:54.20
7 ZÁRUBA Jan 2007 KIN 00:55.00
8 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 00:55.80
Rozplavba 5
1 SLANINA Matěj 2006 PLČB 00:52.32
2 VINICKÝ František 2006 SpSuš 00:51.98
3 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 00:51.53
4 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:50.83
5 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 00:51.36
6 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 00:51.62
7 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:52.04
8 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš 00:52.82
Rozplavba 6
1 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš 00:49.45
2 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:49.32
3 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:48.23
4 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 00:47.44
5 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 00:48.16
6 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 00:48.80
7 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:49.39
8 DVOŘÁK Martin 2005 PLČB 00:50.50
Rozplavba 7
1 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:46.83
2 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:46.67
3 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:46.37
4 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 00:44.70
5 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 00:45.09
6 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 00:46.56
7 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:46.71
8 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 00:47.22
Rozplavba 8
1 NOVÁK Václav 2007 KIN 00:44.00
2 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 00:43.20
3 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:43.16
4 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 00:42.79
5 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 00:42.80
6 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:43.18
7 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:43.44
8 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 00:44.26
Rozplavba 9
1 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:42.44
2 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:42.01
3 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 00:40.93
4 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 00:40.70
5 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 00:40.84
6 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:41.31
7 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 00:42.10
8 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:42.50