ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
2 50 Motýlek Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
3 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 99:99.99
4 VYTISKA Wiliam 2009 SpSuš 00:59.49
5 PETR Ondřej 2007 PKBr 01:03.78
Rozplavba 10
1 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 00:33.94
2 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 00:33.51
3 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 00:32.97
4 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:32.68
5 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 00:32.92
6 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 00:33.08
7 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:33.94
8 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 00:34.18
Rozplavba 11
1 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 00:32.47
2 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:31.20
3 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:29.56
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.73
5 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:28.90
6 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:29.65
7 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:31.63
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:32.49
Rozplavba 2
2 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:57.90
3 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš 00:55.37
4 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 00:54.37
5 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:55.07
6 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš 00:57.88
7 VICHR Hynek 2007 SpSuš 00:58.63
Rozplavba 3
1 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 00:50.80
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:50.10
3 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:48.68
4 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:48.04
5 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:48.40
6 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 00:49.20
7 POKORNÝ Adam 2004 SpSuš 00:50.77
8 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 00:52.56
Rozplavba 4
1 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 00:47.30
2 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 00:46.48
3 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:46.25
4 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 00:45.99
5 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:46.22
6 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 00:46.39
7 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 00:46.63
8 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:47.37
Rozplavba 5
1 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 00:45.70
2 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:45.29
3 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:44.79
4 KRATOCHVÍL Adam 2005 SpSuš 00:44.51
5 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 00:44.76
6 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:45.12
7 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 00:45.60
8 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 00:45.88
Rozplavba 6
1 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 00:43.50
2 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:42.79
3 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:41.81
4 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 00:41.24
5 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 00:41.76
6 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:41.90
7 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:42.81
8 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 00:44.50
Rozplavba 7
1 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:40.90
2 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 00:39.90
3 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 00:39.77
4 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 00:38.80
5 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 00:38.88
6 GREGOR Šimon 2007 PKJH 00:39.90
7 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 00:40.22
8 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:40.99
Rozplavba 8
1 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 00:37.30
2 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 00:37.08
3 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:36.46
4 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 00:35.54
5 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:35.63
6 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 00:37.04
7 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:37.17
8 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 00:38.63
Rozplavba 9
1 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 00:35.30
2 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:34.75
3 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:34.70
4 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:34.54
5 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:34.57
6 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:34.72
7 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:34.95
8 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:35.34