ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
19 200 Polohový závod Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
3 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 99:99.99
4 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99
5 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:31.64
2 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 02:29.10
3 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:25.91
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:18.52
5 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:23.41
6 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 02:27.03
7 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 02:30.75
8 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 02:33.25
Rozplavba 2
1 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 99:99.99
2 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 99:99.99
3 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 04:20.00
4 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 04:02.00
5 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 04:05.00
6 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99
7 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 03:57.00
2 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 03:45.00
3 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 03:35.00
4 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 03:24.00
5 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 03:26.45
6 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 03:40.00
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 03:45.90
8 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 04:01.00
Rozplavba 4
1 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 03:17.96
2 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 03:15.70
3 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 03:15.21
4 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 03:14.50
5 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 03:14.95
6 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 03:15.29
7 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 03:16.00
8 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 03:19.28
Rozplavba 5
1 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:11.16
2 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 03:10.38
3 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 03:08.00
4 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 03:07.66
5 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 03:07.80
6 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 03:10.00
7 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 03:11.00
8 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:12.12
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 03:07.25
2 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 03:05.40
3 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 03:02.41
4 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 03:00.05
5 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 03:01.18
6 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 03:03.10
7 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 03:06.54
8 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 03:07.44
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 02:58.60
2 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 02:55.20
3 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 02:52.22
4 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 02:48.00
5 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 02:49.08
6 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 02:53.61
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:56.59
8 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 02:59.08
Rozplavba 8
1 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 02:45.69
2 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 02:44.95
3 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 02:43.30
4 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:40.84
5 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 02:42.95
6 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 02:43.31
7 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 02:45.30
8 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 02:46.99
Rozplavba 9
1 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 02:38.57
2 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 02:37.63
3 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:37.03
4 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:35.06
5 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 02:36.05
6 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 02:37.22
7 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 02:38.45
8 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 02:38.83