ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
17 100 Znak Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
2 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 99:99.99
3 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 02:18.35
4 SVOBODA Jonáš 2009 PKJH 02:03.10
5 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 02:13.14
6 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 99:99.99
7 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 99:99.99
8 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:15.31
2 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:14.23
3 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:13.22
4 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 01:11.00
5 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 01:12.51
6 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 01:13.29
7 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:15.12
8 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 01:17.28
Rozplavba 11
1 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:08.87
2 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:07.11
3 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:05.24
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:03.63
5 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:04.37
6 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 01:06.55
7 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:08.71
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.15
Rozplavba 2
1 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 02:01.90
2 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 02:01.00
3 DVOŘÁK Martin 2005 PLČB 01:59.26
4 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 01:58.70
5 BOHÁČ Patrik 2009 Boh 01:58.90
6 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 02:00.00
7 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 02:01.66
8 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 02:03.10
Rozplavba 3
1 PETR Ondřej 2007 PKBr 01:56.29
2 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 01:50.70
3 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 01:49.00
4 POKORNÝ Adam 2004 SpSuš 01:45.52
5 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 01:46.17
6 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš 01:49.89
7 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 01:52.65
8 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 01:58.29
Rozplavba 4
1 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 01:43.96
2 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:43.18
3 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 01:41.41
4 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 01:39.60
5 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 01:41.10
6 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:43.10
7 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:43.61
8 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 01:44.52
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:37.95
2 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 01:36.70
3 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:36.10
4 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 01:35.50
5 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:35.65
6 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 01:36.55
7 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:37.41
8 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 01:38.59
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:33.28
2 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:32.26
3 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 01:31.97
4 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 01:31.70
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:31.85
6 NOVÁK Václav 2007 KIN 01:32.00
7 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 01:32.60
8 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:33.75
Rozplavba 7
1 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 01:30.69
2 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:27.97
3 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 01:27.49
4 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 01:27.28
5 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 01:27.38
6 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:27.52
7 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 01:28.00
8 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 01:30.96
Rozplavba 8
1 GREGOR Šimon 2007 PKJH 01:25.62
2 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 01:25.30
3 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:24.10
4 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 01:23.63
5 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 01:23.69
6 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 01:24.15
7 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:25.55
8 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 01:25.63
Rozplavba 9
1 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2004 KIN 01:23.30
2 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:22.12
3 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:19.15
4 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:17.35
5 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:17.91
6 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 01:19.20
7 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:22.16
8 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:23.62