ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
13 50 Prsa Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
2 BABINSKÝ Martin 2013 PKPí 00:00.00
3 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
4 HEMBERA Lukáš 2012 PKPí 01:38.80
5 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 99:99.99
6 VNUK Adam 2007 PKPí 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠŤASTNÝ Filip 2010 KIN 01:15.00
2 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 01:07.30
3 SVOBODA Vítek 2009 SpSuš 01:04.55
4 KOLÁR David 2008 KIN 01:02.90
5 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš 01:02.90
6 ZÁRUBA Jan 2007 KIN 01:04.90
7 LAUDA Kryštov 2010 KIN 01:10.00
8 KALISTA Milan 2007 PlPra 01:18.00
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠKVOR Ondřej 2009 PKPí 01:00.30
2 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 00:59.16
3 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš 00:58.55
4 VICHR Hynek 2007 SpSuš 00:57.96
5 BABINSKÝ Julius 2009 PKPí 00:58.11
6 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 00:58.80
7 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:59.26
8 JELÍNEK Peter 2009 KIN 01:02.00
Rozplavba 4
1 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:56.49
2 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:56.18
3 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 00:55.70
4 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:54.08
5 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 00:54.93
6 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 00:55.80
7 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 00:56.22
8 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 00:56.50
Rozplavba 5
1 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:53.14
2 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:52.45
3 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:52.20
4 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš 00:51.21
5 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 00:52.10
6 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 00:52.32
7 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:52.69
8 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:54.05
Rozplavba 6
1 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 00:50.50
2 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 00:50.10
3 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 00:49.40
4 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 00:49.01
5 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:49.30
6 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 00:50.00
7 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 00:50.40
8 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 00:50.80
Rozplavba 7
1 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 00:48.02
2 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 00:47.11
3 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 00:45.84
4 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 00:44.90
5 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 00:45.08
6 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 00:46.10
7 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 00:47.34
8 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 00:48.58
Rozplavba 8
1 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 00:44.60
2 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 00:43.55
3 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:42.91
4 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 00:42.48
5 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 00:42.71
6 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:43.10
7 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:44.40
8 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:44.76
Rozplavba 9
1 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 00:41.76
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:40.70
3 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:36.50
4 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:34.90
5 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:36.24
6 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:40.19
7 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:41.23
8 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 00:42.12