ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
11 50 Volný způsob Žáci A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
3 CHALOUPKA Přemysl 2011 TrLip 00:00.00
4 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 99:99.99
5 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 00:36.41
2 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 00:36.37
3 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 00:36.04
4 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 00:35.79
5 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:35.93
6 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:36.28
7 NOVÁK Václav 2007 KIN 00:36.40
8 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 00:36.50
Rozplavba 11
1 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:35.47
2 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 00:35.30
3 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:35.10
4 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 00:34.72
5 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 00:35.09
6 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 00:35.27
7 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš 00:35.42
8 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 00:35.62
Rozplavba 12
1 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:34.25
2 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 00:34.10
3 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 00:33.70
4 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 00:33.41
5 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2004 KIN 00:33.50
6 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:33.89
7 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 00:34.19
8 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 00:34.43
Rozplavba 13
1 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:33.24
2 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 00:32.99
3 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 00:32.85
4 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 00:32.69
5 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 00:32.72
6 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 00:32.98
7 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:33.19
8 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:33.25
Rozplavba 14
1 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 00:32.35
2 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 00:32.10
3 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 00:31.96
4 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 00:31.50
5 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:31.62
6 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:32.07
7 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 00:32.28
8 GREGOR Šimon 2007 PKJH 00:32.39
Rozplavba 15
1 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 00:31.30
2 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 00:31.20
3 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:30.98
4 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 00:30.71
5 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:30.82
6 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:31.06
7 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:31.20
8 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:31.30
Rozplavba 16
1 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 00:30.20
2 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:29.87
3 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:29.68
4 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:28.99
5 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:29.36
6 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:29.86
7 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 00:29.90
8 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 00:30.54
Rozplavba 17
1 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:28.57
2 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:28.04
3 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:26.74
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:26.21
5 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:26.64
6 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:27.83
7 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:28.54
8 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.93
Rozplavba 2
2 GOTTWALD JOSEF 2011 KIN 01:06.00
3 ŠKVOR Ondřej 2009 PKPí 00:59.65
4 SVOBODA Vítek 2009 SpSuš 00:57.77
5 JELÍNEK Peter 2009 KIN 00:58.00
6 ŠŤASTNÝ Filip 2010 KIN 01:00.00
7 KALISTA Milan 2007 PlPra 01:15.00
Rozplavba 3
1 KUDRNÁČ Adam 2010 Boh 00:57.03
2 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:55.00
3 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 00:52.70
4 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 00:50.00
5 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 00:52.48
6 VYTISKA Wiliam 2009 SpSuš 00:54.10
7 POKORNÝ Sebastien 2008 KIN 00:55.38
8 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 00:57.61
Rozplavba 4
1 ZÁRUBA Jan 2007 KIN 00:49.10
2 PETR Ondřej 2007 PKBr 00:47.99
3 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:46.86
4 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 00:46.80
5 SVOBODA Jonáš 2009 PKJH 00:46.80
6 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 00:47.30
7 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 00:49.00
8 KOLÁR David 2008 KIN 00:49.40
Rozplavba 5
1 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:46.13
2 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš 00:45.33
3 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:45.00
4 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 00:44.67
5 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 00:44.70
6 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 00:45.10
7 VINICKÝ František 2006 SpSuš 00:45.60
8 BOHÁČ Patrik 2009 Boh 00:46.50
Rozplavba 6
1 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:44.00
2 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 00:43.69
3 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 00:42.85
4 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:42.33
5 VICHR Hynek 2007 SpSuš 00:42.65
6 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 00:43.10
7 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:44.00
8 SLANINA Matěj 2006 PLČB 00:44.34
Rozplavba 7
1 POKORNÝ Adam 2004 SpSuš 00:41.25
2 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:40.80
3 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:39.97
4 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 00:39.70
5 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.92
6 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 00:40.70
7 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:40.90
8 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:41.76
Rozplavba 8
1 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 00:39.10
2 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 00:38.85
3 KRATOCHVÍL Adam 2005 SpSuš 00:38.36
4 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 00:38.26
5 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 00:38.30
6 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 00:38.74
7 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 00:39.05
8 DVOŘÁK Martin 2005 PLČB 00:39.14
Rozplavba 9
1 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:37.70
2 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 00:37.58
3 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:37.37
4 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:36.54
5 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 00:36.70
6 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 00:37.41
7 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 00:37.66
8 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 00:38.10