ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
1 50 Motýlek Žačky A;B;C
Rozplavba 1
2 MOCOVÁ Veronika 2005 SlPl 00:59.00
3 KORČÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:58.51
4 JANKOVÝCHOVÁ Nina 2009 ZASE 00:54.49
5 DOSTÁLOVÁ Eliška 2005 SpSuš 00:55.99
6 JANOWIAKOVÁ Sofie 2009 PLČB 00:58.80
7 KALIVODOVÁ Nikita 2007 Boh 01:00.67
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 00:34.73
2 BOUZKOVÁ Vanesa 2006 USK 00:34.61
3 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:34.50
4 JÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2005 KSPKl 00:34.44
5 KROBOVÁ Hana 2004 KSPKl 00:34.45
6 VITOULOVÁ Markéta 2004 PlPra 00:34.60
7 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:34.70
8 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:34.94
Rozplavba 11
1 ČIPEROVÁ Alžběta 2004 POKr 00:33.77
2 VÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 00:33.40
3 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:31.86
4 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 00:30.57
5 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 00:31.60
6 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 00:32.06
7 MAREŠOVÁ Simona 2005 TJTá 00:33.60
8 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 00:33.95
Rozplavba 2
1 BOUČKOVÁ Kristýna 2008 FEZKO 00:53.20
2 MORONGOVÁ Barbora 2009 KIN 00:52.00
3 VESELÁ Kristýna 2006 SpSuš 00:50.74
4 SVOBODOVÁ Elen 2007 Boh 00:50.25
5 VAŠÍČKOVÁ Karin 2008 ZASE 00:50.30
6 POKORNÁ Emily 2006 SpSuš 00:51.17
7 LAUROVÁ Tereza 2008 POKr 00:52.10
8 ZUMROVÁ Nikola 2008 KSPKl 00:54.43
Rozplavba 3
1 KVĚCHOVÁ Adéla 2007 TJTá 00:49.90
2 SRBOVÁ Nela 2007 FEZKO 00:49.36
3 TYLOVÁ Sára 2008 FEZKO 00:48.40
4 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 00:48.34
5 STEHLÍKOVÁ Lenka 2007 PKPří 00:48.40
6 LUKEŠOVÁ Aneta 2006 PLČB 00:48.80
7 VĚŽNÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 TJTá 00:49.50
8 VÍTOVÁ Nela 2007 SlPl 00:49.93
Rozplavba 4
1 GORTOVÁ Barbora 2009 KSPKl 00:47.76
2 BÍLIKOVÁ Aneta 2006 ZASE 00:46.54
3 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 00:45.82
4 KLAPALOVÁ Markéta 2007 KSPKl 00:45.16
5 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2006 FEZKO 00:45.40
6 ŘÍHOVÁ Adriána 2008 KSPKl 00:46.38
7 VOLÁKOVÁ Adriana 2008 FEZKO 00:47.30
8 BREJCHOVÁ Markéta 2008 SlPl 00:48.22
Rozplavba 5
1 MANOVÁ Lucie 2007 FEZKO 00:44.82
2 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 00:43.84
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Aneta 2005 TJTá 00:43.70
4 JAHODOVÁ Eliška 2008 PKJH 00:43.17
5 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 00:43.63
6 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Monika 2007 SkASC 00:43.84
7 NESEJTOVÁ Eliška 2007 PKBr 00:44.03
8 SODOMKOVÁ Klára 2006 USK 00:45.12
Rozplavba 6
1 MAŠÍNOVÁ Kateřina 2004 ELT 00:41.32
2 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 00:40.47
3 WENCLOVÁ Rebeka 2006 POKr 00:40.16
4 KAKOSOVÁ Aneta 2006 TJTá 00:40.10
5 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 00:40.11
6 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 00:40.36
7 KOLLROSOVÁ Michaela 2004 FEZKO 00:40.50
8 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 00:41.67
Rozplavba 7
1 VESPEROVÁ Marie 2005 ČKPK 00:39.90
2 KUBOŠKOVÁ Karolína 2007 TJTá 00:39.55
3 TRNĚNÁ Leontýna 2007 JPK 00:39.43
4 MYŠKOVÁ Aneta 2004 FEZKO 00:39.29
5 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 00:39.30
6 BÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKPří 00:39.49
7 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 00:39.56
8 KORYTAROVÁ Anna 2005 PlPra 00:40.00
Rozplavba 8
1 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 00:39.19
2 DAVIDOVÁ Marie 2007 SpTřb 00:38.88
3 PASTUCHOVÁ Tamara 2004 ZASE 00:38.43
4 AMAZOUZOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 00:38.08
5 ŠKOPOVÁ Karla 2008 Boh 00:38.34
6 ČEŇKOVÁ Linda 2006 TJTá 00:38.50
7 ŘEZÁČOVÁ Tereza 2004 TJTá 00:39.10
8 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:39.21
Rozplavba 9
1 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 00:37.55
2 PAVLÍKOVÁ Simona 2006 PKJH 00:36.90
3 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:35.59
4 KLAPÁČOVÁ Sára 2007 SlPl 00:35.30
5 MANOVÁ Hana 2005 FEZKO 00:35.33
6 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:36.30
7 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 00:37.46
8 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 00:37.73