Velká cena Olomouce 2018
8 100 Prsa Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 01:40.44
2 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:39.41
3 MÁCOVÁ Amálie 2006 JPK 01:36.13
4 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:34.25
5 KNEDLOVÁ Marie 2005 Zlín 01:35.45
6 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 01:38.15
7 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 01:39.53
8 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
1 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 01:33.28
2 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 01:32.50
3 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 01:31.10
4 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 01:29.76
5 RAISKUPOVÁ Sofie 2006 PSKr 01:29.95
6 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 01:32.00
7 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 01:33.01
8 BUDÍNOVÁ Anna 2005 PSKr 01:34.00
Rozplavba 3
1 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:28.66
2 ZBOŽÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 PoPro 01:28.04
3 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Eliška 2002 SpPř 01:27.53
4 SVOZILOVÁ Aneta 2004 SpUB 01:26.24
5 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 01:27.12
6 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:27.74
7 ŠOTKOVÁ Petra 2002 KomBr 01:28.25
8 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 01:28.94
Rozplavba 4
1 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:25.51
2 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 01:25.30
3 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 01:24.27
4 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 01:24.07
5 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 01:24.09
6 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 01:24.86
7 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 01:25.34
8 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopr 01:25.80
Rozplavba 5
1 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 01:22.64
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 01:22.24
3 VAŠKOVÁ Stefanie 2005 UnOl 01:22.00
4 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 01:20.90
5 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 01:21.17
6 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 01:22.16
7 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 01:22.33
8 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2003 TJVs 01:23.92
Rozplavba 6
1 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 01:20.80
2 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:20.60
3 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:20.41
4 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 01:19.53
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 01:20.07
6 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:20.47
7 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:20.64
8 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:20.87
Rozplavba 7
1 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 01:18.77
2 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:17.74
3 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:16.40
4 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:15.97
5 MOSEK Oliwia 2003 RACIB 01:16.37
6 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:17.00
7 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 01:18.20
8 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 01:18.85
Rozplavba 8
1 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 01:15.27
2 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:15.11
3 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 01:14.44
4 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 01:09.77
5 KOCJAN Victoria 2000 RACIB 01:14.00
6 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 01:14.52
7 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:15.25
8 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 01:15.80