Velká cena Olomouce 2018
7 100 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 01:31.82
4 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 01:24.69
5 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 01:25.00
Rozplavba 2
2 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 01:22.64
3 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 01:21.61
4 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 01:20.90
5 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:21.40
6 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:22.33
7 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 01:23.20
Rozplavba 3
1 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:20.60
2 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 01:19.80
3 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:19.63
4 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 01:19.33
5 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:19.36
6 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:19.65
7 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 01:20.20
8 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:20.87
Rozplavba 4
1 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:18.39
2 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 01:17.69
3 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:16.90
4 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 01:16.35
5 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:16.75
6 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:17.57
7 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 01:18.28
8 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 01:18.85
Rozplavba 5
1 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 01:16.20
2 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:15.61
3 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:15.35
4 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 01:14.80
5 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:14.85
6 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:15.44
7 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:15.86
8 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 01:16.27
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 01:14.00
2 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:13.38
3 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:12.71
4 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:12.52
5 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:12.56
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 01:12.97
7 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 01:13.42
8 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:14.35
Rozplavba 7
1 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 01:11.54
2 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:10.34
3 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW 01:09.00
4 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 01:08.50
5 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 01:08.55
6 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:09.90
7 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:10.89
8 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:11.93
Rozplavba 8
1 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:08.06
2 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 01:07.50
3 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 01:06.98
4 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 01:06.17
5 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 01:06.88
6 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 01:07.05
7 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:07.66
8 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:08.48
Rozplavba 9
1 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:05.20
2 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:03.87
3 TOKARSKI Krzysztof 1996 ASZ 01:02.68
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:00.11
5 HOLUB Maciej 1995 ASZ 01:01.63
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:02.97
7 BACHAJ Dorian 1999 RACIB 01:04.00
8 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 01:05.50