Velká cena Olomouce 2018
6 200 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopr 02:25.29
2 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 02:24.69
3 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 02:24.05
4 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 02:22.89
5 TALAŠOVÁ Barbora 2001 ZlPK 02:23.49
6 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 02:24.17
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 02:24.70
8 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 02:25.49
Rozplavba 2
1 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:21.92
2 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 02:20.56
3 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 02:19.19
4 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 02:18.32
5 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 02:18.59
6 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 02:19.26
7 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 02:21.74
8 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 02:21.96
Rozplavba 3
1 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 02:17.55
2 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 02:17.10
3 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 02:16.88
4 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 02:16.06
5 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 02:16.86
6 FIJOŁEK Aleksandra 2001 MPKW 02:17.00
7 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 02:17.47
8 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 02:17.57
Rozplavba 4
1 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:15.88
2 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 02:14.96
3 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 02:14.70
4 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 02:14.40
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 02:14.66
6 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 02:14.78
7 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 02:15.69
8 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 02:16.01
Rozplavba 5
1 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 02:13.29
2 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 02:12.74
3 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 02:12.05
4 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 02:10.60
5 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 02:11.10
6 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 02:12.52
7 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 02:12.82
8 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 02:13.31
Rozplavba 6
1 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 02:10.10
2 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 02:09.65
3 ZAWADZKA Anna 2000 MPKW 02:09.00
4 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 02:06.57
5 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 RACIB 02:08.50
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:09.60
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 02:09.99
8 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 02:10.18
Náhradníci
0 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 02:33.84
0 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 02:32.25
0 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 02:39.40
0 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 02:27.37
0 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 02:37.50
0 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 02:40.00
0 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 02:26.15
0 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 02:35.14
0 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 02:32.74
0 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 02:34.70
0 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 02:27.28
0 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 02:28.10
0 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 02:26.03
0 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 02:27.28
0 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 02:29.79
0 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 02:28.68