Velká cena Olomouce 2018
5 200 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:10.76
2 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:10.58
3 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 02:09.30
4 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 02:08.48
5 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:09.05
6 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:09.59
7 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:10.67
8 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 02:10.80
Rozplavba 2
1 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 02:07.45
2 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:06.12
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:05.89
4 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:05.50
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 02:05.60
6 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:06.07
7 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:06.59
8 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 02:07.51
Rozplavba 3
1 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 02:05.00
2 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 02:04.87
3 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:03.91
4 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 02:02.68
5 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:03.45
6 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 02:04.23
7 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 02:04.98
8 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 02:05.10
Rozplavba 4
1 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 02:02.26
2 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:01.85
3 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 02:01.50
4 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 01:59.88
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:00.29
6 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:01.74
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:02.24
8 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:02.30
Rozplavba 5
1 ŁAPOT Radoslaw 1999 RACIB 01:59.00
2 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:57.07
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:56.76
4 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 01:56.02
5 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 01:56.10
6 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 01:57.00
7 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:58.98
8 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:59.57
Rozplavba 6
1 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:55.53
2 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:53.68
3 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 01:49.95
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 01:47.04
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 01:49.69
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:49.96
7 LESIK Jaroslaw 2002 RACIB 01:54.50
8 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:55.68
Náhradníci
0 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 02:11.77
0 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 02:11.05
0 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:11.76
0 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 02:31.18
0 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:14.08
0 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 02:14.17
0 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 02:21.42
0 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 02:11.02
0 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 02:23.51
0 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 02:14.65
0 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 02:39.10
0 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 02:18.20
0 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 02:19.95
0 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 02:30.37
0 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 02:20.21
0 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 02:13.63
0 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 02:23.73
0 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 02:17.50
0 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 02:17.84
0 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 02:35.98
0 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 02:12.35
0 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 02:11.95
0 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:11.03