Velká cena Olomouce 2018
4 100 Znak Ženy
Rozplavba 1
3 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 01:54.74
4 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 01:31.30
5 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:35.17
Rozplavba 2
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 01:29.75
2 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:26.32
3 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 01:24.58
4 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 01:22.65
5 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 01:24.29
6 SMETANOVÁ Valerie 2005 UnOl 01:24.99
7 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 01:27.50
Rozplavba 3
1 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:21.36
2 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 01:20.35
3 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 Zlín 01:19.78
4 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:19.31
5 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 01:19.35
6 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:19.89
7 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 01:21.12
8 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 01:21.80
Rozplavba 4
1 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:18.94
2 PLACHÁ Markéta 2005 PSKr 01:18.59
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 01:16.59
4 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:15.80
5 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 01:16.32
6 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Eliška 2002 SpPř 01:18.58
7 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 01:18.60
8 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 01:19.27
Rozplavba 5
1 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:14.50
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:13.78
3 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 01:13.15
4 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:12.90
5 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 01:13.08
6 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:13.57
7 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:14.10
8 GRYCHTOŁ Weronika 2001 MPKW 01:15.00
Rozplavba 6
1 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:12.43
2 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:11.90
3 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:11.10
4 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 01:10.71
5 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:11.10
6 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 01:11.73
7 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:11.92
8 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:12.47
Rozplavba 7
1 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:10.47
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:10.20
3 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:10.04
4 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:09.43
5 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:09.56
6 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:10.05
7 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:10.45
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.55
Rozplavba 8
1 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:07.15
2 MODRZEJEWSKA Magdalena 2002 RACIB 01:05.63
3 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:05.06
4 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:03.80
5 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:04.54
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:05.53
7 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 01:06.32
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:08.35