Velká cena Olomouce 2018
3 100 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 01:32.40
2 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:18.00
3 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 01:17.30
4 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:16.16
5 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 01:16.46
6 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:17.44
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:18.61
Rozplavba 2
1 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:14.30
2 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:13.98
3 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 01:13.50
4 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:12.90
5 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 01:13.49
6 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:13.72
7 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 01:14.04
8 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 01:15.06
Rozplavba 3
1 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:11.30
2 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:11.06
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:07.93
4 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:07.44
5 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 01:07.74
6 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:08.95
7 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 01:11.13
8 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:12.20
Rozplavba 4
1 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 01:07.14
2 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:06.93
3 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:06.58
4 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:06.44
5 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:06.57
6 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:06.63
7 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 01:06.93
8 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:07.19
Rozplavba 5
1 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:05.97
2 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:04.19
3 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:03.98
4 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 01:02.96
5 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 01:03.90
6 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 01:04.17
7 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 01:05.90
8 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:06.07
Rozplavba 6
1 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:02.63
2 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:02.15
3 FRAJ Filip 1998 DELNI 01:01.51
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:01.00
5 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:01.41
6 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 01:02.00
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:02.38
8 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:02.74
Rozplavba 7
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:59.39
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:58.72
3 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:58.41
4 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:55.25
5 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 00:58.00
6 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:58.51
7 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.29
8 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:00.77