Velká cena Olomouce 2018
24 100 Motýlek Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 01:20.67
2 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:20.30
3 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 01:19.75
4 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 01:17.75
5 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 01:19.52
6 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 01:19.96
7 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 01:20.34
8 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:21.82
Rozplavba 2
1 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 01:16.62
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 01:15.88
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:14.60
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 01:13.52
5 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:14.03
6 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:15.60
7 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 01:16.36
8 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 01:16.83
Rozplavba 3
1 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 01:12.61
2 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 01:12.24
3 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 01:12.17
4 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:11.90
5 ZAWADZKA Anna 2000 MPKW 01:12.00
6 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:12.17
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:12.55
8 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:13.27
Rozplavba 4
1 BAŁYS Wiktoria 2002 RACIB 01:11.50
2 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:11.23
3 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:10.81
4 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:09.09
5 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:09.21
6 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 01:11.20
7 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:11.27
8 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:11.72
Rozplavba 5
1 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:08.42
2 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:08.27
3 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:07.85
4 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:07.24
5 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 RACIB 01:07.50
6 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:07.93
7 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:08.34
8 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 01:08.50
Rozplavba 6
1 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:06.06
2 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:05.79
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:04.51
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:59.95
5 PISARCZYK Amelia 1998 ASZ 01:04.36
6 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:05.29
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:06.03
8 IŻYCKA Marta 2000 RACIB 01:07.21
Náhradníci
0 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 01:27.50
0 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 01:25.36
0 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 01:21.87
0 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 Zlín 01:25.10
0 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:23.96