Velká cena Olomouce 2018
23 100 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 01:12.12
2 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 01:10.13
3 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:08.83
4 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 01:08.34
5 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:08.43
6 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:09.98
7 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 01:10.42
8 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:12.44
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:07.33
2 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:06.57
3 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:05.58
4 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:05.15
5 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:05.18
6 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 01:06.05
7 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 01:06.63
8 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:08.05
Rozplavba 3
1 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 01:04.76
2 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:04.40
3 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 01:03.90
4 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 01:02.80
5 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.18
6 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:04.24
7 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:04.70
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:04.81
Rozplavba 4
1 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:02.45
2 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 01:01.50
3 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:00.96
4 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:59.42
5 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 00:59.70
6 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:01.27
7 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.34
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:02.48
Rozplavba 5
1 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:59.17
2 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:58.79
3 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:58.60
4 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:58.16
5 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:58.31
6 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:58.70
7 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:58.92
8 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:59.39
Rozplavba 6
1 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:57.20
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:56.32
3 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:56.00
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.11
5 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:55.39
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:56.23
7 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:56.62
8 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:58.00
Náhradníci
0 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 01:17.05
0 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 01:17.69
0 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 01:16.58
0 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:13.18
0 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 01:17.35
0 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:25.09
0 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 01:18.70
0 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:19.91
0 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:13.47
0 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 01:14.24
0 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 01:14.82