Velká cena Olomouce 2018
21 200 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:31.59
2 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 02:29.50
3 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:28.76
4 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:26.17
5 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 02:28.19
6 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 02:29.20
7 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 02:31.16
8 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 02:33.64
Rozplavba 2
1 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 02:23.83
2 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:22.52
3 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 02:21.00
4 FRAJ Filip 1998 DELNI 02:19.25
5 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 02:20.96
6 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:21.57
7 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 02:23.12
8 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 02:24.55
Rozplavba 3
1 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:18.22
2 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:17.73
3 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:17.00
4 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 02:16.79
5 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 02:17.00
6 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:17.07
7 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 02:18.06
8 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 02:18.92
Rozplavba 4
1 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 02:15.31
2 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 02:14.15
3 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:13.98
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:11.78
5 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:12.26
6 ŁAPOT Radoslaw 1999 RACIB 02:14.00
7 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 02:14.77
8 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 02:16.47
Rozplavba 5
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 02:10.57
2 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 02:09.40
3 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 02:07.82
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 02:05.93
5 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 02:05.99
6 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 02:07.96
7 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 02:10.03
8 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 02:10.77
Náhradníci
0 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 02:49.84
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:34.75
0 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 02:46.00
0 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 02:39.65
0 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 02:47.97
0 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 02:37.90
0 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 02:40.24
0 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 02:40.37
0 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 02:34.46
0 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 02:40.00
0 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 02:55.30
0 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 02:37.84
0 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 02:45.93
0 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 02:48.30
0 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 02:38.12
0 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 03:18.28