Velká cena Olomouce 2018
20 100 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 SMETANOVÁ Valerie 2005 UnOl 01:17.29
2 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 01:16.25
3 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 01:15.02
4 ŠOTKOVÁ Petra 2002 KomBr 01:12.20
5 PLACHÁ Markéta 2005 PSKr 01:14.05
6 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 01:15.42
7 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 01:17.15
8 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 01:17.43
Rozplavba 10
1 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:02.01
2 FIJOŁEK Aleksandra 2001 MPKW 01:02.00
3 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:01.84
4 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:01.75
5 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:01.81
6 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 01:01.92
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:02.01
8 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 01:02.30
Rozplavba 11
1 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 01:01.62
2 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:01.15
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:59.90
4 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:59.75
5 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 00:59.87
6 ZAWADZKA Anna 2000 MPKW 01:01.00
7 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:01.55
8 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:01.67
Rozplavba 12
1 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:59.71
2 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:59.46
3 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 00:59.06
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:55.42
5 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:59.04
6 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 RACIB 00:59.20
7 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:59.61
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.73
Rozplavba 2
1 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 01:11.15
2 SVOZILOVÁ Aneta 2004 SpUB 01:11.05
3 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 01:10.31
4 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:09.75
5 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:09.85
6 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 01:10.96
7 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 01:11.10
8 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 01:12.20
Rozplavba 3
1 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 01:08.90
2 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 01:08.33
3 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 01:08.29
4 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 01:07.89
5 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:07.89
6 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopr 01:08.31
7 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:08.46
8 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 01:09.20
Rozplavba 4
1 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 01:07.14
2 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:06.88
3 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:06.66
4 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 01:06.51
5 KLIMKOVÁ Adriana 1997 UnOl 01:06.60
6 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 01:06.78
7 ŠIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:07.06
8 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 01:07.81
Rozplavba 5
1 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 01:06.35
2 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 01:06.17
3 TALAŠOVÁ Barbora 2001 ZlPK 01:05.92
4 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:05.84
5 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 01:05.91
6 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 01:06.09
7 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 01:06.20
8 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 01:06.38
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 01:05.63
2 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:05.32
3 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:05.15
4 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 01:05.10
5 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:05.14
6 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 01:05.19
7 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 01:05.62
8 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 01:05.72
Rozplavba 7
1 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:04.77
2 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 01:04.60
3 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 01:04.36
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:04.00
5 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:04.32
6 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:04.36
7 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:04.70
8 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 01:04.81
Rozplavba 8
1 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 01:03.90
2 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:03.82
3 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:03.71
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:03.59
5 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:03.62
6 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:03.75
7 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 01:03.89
8 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 01:03.96
Rozplavba 9
1 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:03.18
2 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:02.88
3 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 01:02.80
4 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 01:02.40
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:02.69
6 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:02.81
7 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:02.98
8 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:03.47
Náhradníci
0 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 01:44.62
0 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 01:25.10
0 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 01:19.49
0 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:20.11