Velká cena Olomouce 2018
2 200 Polohový závod Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 02:50.08
2 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 02:48.32
3 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 02:47.01
4 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 02:44.43
5 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopr 02:46.91
6 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopr 02:48.15
7 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 02:49.39
8 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2003 TJVs 02:50.29
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 02:44.10
2 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 02:42.71
3 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 02:40.66
4 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 02:39.89
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 02:40.59
6 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 02:40.96
7 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 KoKa 02:43.92
8 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 02:44.14
Rozplavba 3
1 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 02:39.45
2 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:38.19
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 02:37.67
4 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 02:37.18
5 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 02:37.28
6 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 02:38.05
7 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 02:39.34
8 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 02:39.69
Rozplavba 4
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 02:36.40
2 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:35.65
3 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 02:35.50
4 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 02:34.58
5 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:34.69
6 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 02:35.59
7 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 02:36.19
8 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 02:36.43
Rozplavba 5
1 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 02:33.83
2 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 02:32.72
3 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 02:29.91
4 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 02:23.98
5 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 02:26.74
6 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 02:32.13
7 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 02:33.03
8 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 02:34.09
Rozplavba 6
1 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 02:33.66
2 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 02:32.51
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 02:28.21
4 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 02:20.91
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 02:25.98
6 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 02:30.58
7 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 02:32.80
8 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 02:34.07
Rozplavba 7
1 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 02:33.34
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:32.50
3 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 02:27.02
4 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 02:14.52
5 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:25.64
6 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 02:30.01
7 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 02:32.80
8 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 02:33.87
Náhradníci
0 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 03:14.32
0 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 02:54.70
0 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 02:52.25
0 BUDÍNOVÁ Anna 2005 PSKr 03:15.00
0 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 02:51.81
0 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 02:59.30
0 RAISKUPOVÁ Sofie 2006 PSKr 02:59.90
0 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 03:03.08
0 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 03:02.68
0 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 02:54.19
0 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 02:50.86
0 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 03:04.94
0 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 03:15.00
0 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 03:10.00
0 SVOZILOVÁ Aneta 2004 SpUB 02:54.51
0 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 03:05.14
0 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 03:02.80