Velká cena Olomouce 2018
19 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:05.56
2 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 01:04.94
3 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:04.70
4 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:04.28
5 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 01:04.40
6 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:04.80
7 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:05.02
8 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:06.24
Rozplavba 10
1 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:55.38
2 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.19
3 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:54.98
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:54.80
5 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:54.95
6 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:55.10
7 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:55.19
8 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:55.50
Rozplavba 11
1 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:54.46
2 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:53.50
3 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:53.37
4 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:52.94
5 LESIK Jaroslaw 2002 RACIB 00:53.00
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:53.42
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
8 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:54.53
Rozplavba 12
1 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:52.34
2 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:51.53
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 00:50.87
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:47.58
5 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:49.92
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.35
7 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:52.16
8 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:52.80
Rozplavba 2
1 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:03.53
2 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:03.34
3 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:02.98
4 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 01:02.51
5 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:02.91
6 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:03.15
7 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 01:03.50
8 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 01:03.55
Rozplavba 3
1 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 01:01.83
2 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:01.65
3 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:01.22
4 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:00.87
5 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:00.91
6 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:01.25
7 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 01:01.68
8 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 01:02.03
Rozplavba 4
1 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:00.38
2 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:00.15
3 MIKOTA Karel 1992 UnOl 00:59.90
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:59.69
5 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:59.70
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 01:00.04
7 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:00.35
8 FRAJ Filip 1998 DELNI 01:00.73
Rozplavba 5
1 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:59.63
2 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:59.16
3 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:58.97
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:58.84
5 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:58.94
6 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:59.15
7 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:59.31
8 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:59.65
Rozplavba 6
1 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:58.71
2 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:58.58
3 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:58.42
4 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:58.15
5 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:58.40
6 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:58.51
7 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 00:58.64
8 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:58.81
Rozplavba 7
1 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:58.07
2 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.87
3 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:57.80
4 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.29
5 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:57.45
6 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 00:57.80
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:57.96
8 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 00:58.11
Rozplavba 8
1 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.09
2 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:56.94
3 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:56.91
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.54
5 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.65
6 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:56.92
7 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:56.97
8 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:57.17
Rozplavba 9
1 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:56.19
2 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:56.16
3 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:55.87
4 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.55
5 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:55.75
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:55.89
7 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:56.18
8 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 00:56.32
Náhradníci
0 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:07.54
0 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:09.10
0 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:08.55
0 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:07.57
0 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 01:07.77
0 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:07.65
0 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 01:10.10
0 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:08.40
0 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 01:34.21