Velká cena Olomouce 2018
18 50 Motýlek Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 00:34.70
2 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 00:34.30
3 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 00:34.20
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 00:34.14
5 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:34.17
6 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 00:34.26
7 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:34.59
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:34.77
Rozplavba 2
1 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:34.04
2 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:33.95
3 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 00:33.90
4 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 00:33.50
5 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:33.83
6 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 00:33.95
7 GRYCHTOŁ Weronika 2001 MPKW 00:34.00
8 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 00:34.09
Rozplavba 3
1 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:33.40
2 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:33.33
3 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.27
4 ŠIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:32.90
5 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:33.26
6 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 00:33.29
7 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 00:33.34
8 TEPLÁ Nikola 2003 Zlín 00:33.40
Rozplavba 4
1 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:32.85
2 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:32.53
3 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:32.46
4 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 00:32.38
5 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:32.40
6 KOCJAN Victoria 2000 RACIB 00:32.50
7 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:32.64
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:32.88
Rozplavba 5
1 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:32.23
2 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:32.10
3 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:31.99
4 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:31.97
5 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:31.98
6 FIJOŁEK Aleksandra 2001 MPKW 00:32.00
7 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:32.18
8 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:32.33
Rozplavba 6
1 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:31.79
2 IŻYCKA Marta 2000 RACIB 00:31.68
3 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:31.66
4 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:31.35
5 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 00:31.42
6 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.67
7 BAŁYS Wiktoria 2002 RACIB 00:31.69
8 BUBELOVÁ Kamila 2000 UnOl 00:31.84
Rozplavba 7
1 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 00:30.88
2 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 00:30.54
3 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:30.37
4 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:30.25
5 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:30.30
6 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.49
7 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 00:30.82
8 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:31.30
Rozplavba 8
1 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 00:30.13
2 PISARCZYK Amelia 1998 ASZ 00:29.13
3 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.82
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.55
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.80
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.00
7 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.52
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:30.14
Náhradníci
0 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 00:36.88
0 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 00:36.57
0 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 00:37.44
0 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:38.89
0 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 00:35.49
0 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:35.43
0 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:35.95
0 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 Zlín 00:35.10
0 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 00:36.43
0 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:35.28
0 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:37.85
0 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:36.54
0 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 00:38.40
0 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 00:36.10
0 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:35.50
0 BUDÍNOVÁ Anna 2005 PSKr 00:42.15