Velká cena Olomouce 2018
17 50 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:30.37
2 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:30.23
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:29.98
4 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:29.69
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:29.93
6 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:30.10
7 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:30.27
8 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:30.44
Rozplavba 2
1 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.50
2 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:29.31
3 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 00:28.99
4 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:28.89
5 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:28.93
6 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:29.20
7 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:29.40
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:29.53
Rozplavba 3
1 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:28.79
2 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:28.55
3 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:28.50
4 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.49
5 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:28.50
6 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:28.55
7 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:28.68
8 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:28.80
Rozplavba 4
1 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:28.09
2 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:28.01
3 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:27.97
4 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:27.70
5 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:27.82
6 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 00:28.00
7 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.02
8 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.33
Rozplavba 5
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:27.43
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:27.40
3 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:27.34
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.11
5 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:27.14
6 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:27.34
7 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:27.41
8 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.49
Rozplavba 6
1 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:27.01
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.73
3 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 00:26.50
4 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:26.50
5 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:26.50
6 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 00:26.65
7 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:26.96
8 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:27.02
Rozplavba 7
1 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:26.38
2 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:26.36
3 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:26.11
4 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:25.92
5 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 00:25.95
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:26.31
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:26.36
8 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:26.39
Rozplavba 8
1 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:25.74
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:25.48
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:25.09
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:24.32
5 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:25.01
6 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:25.18
7 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:25.54
8 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:25.87
Náhradníci
0 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 00:30.98
0 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 00:38.88
0 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 00:36.16
0 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:30.94
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:33.46
0 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 00:32.40
0 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:31.20
0 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:32.71
0 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:30.96
0 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:31.64
0 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:31.72
0 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 00:31.70
0 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:32.16
0 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 00:34.38
0 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:30.71
0 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:32.80
0 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:30.91
0 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:32.25
0 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:33.44
0 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:36.73
0 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:31.85
0 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:30.70
0 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:32.39
0 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 00:39.70
0 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 00:39.33
0 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 00:33.37
0 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:33.67